|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0671042858
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 02/2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good. 0671042858 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Good. 0671042858 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Good. 0671042858 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: 2000. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Substantial aging/yellowing of text pages. Substantial rubbing on cover. read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2000-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Good. Black x on front cover, ex library donation stamp and spine sticker, but not used as library checkout. good plus. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good in N/a jacket. 0671042858 book in very good used condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good. 0671042858 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good. 0671042858 Great Condition paperback book, clean pages, mild edge rubs, some mild creases to spine, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good. 0671042858 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2/1/2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good. Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kiddo's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. mmpt, shelf wear to cover read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDBOOKSNSTUFF,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very Good. -Fourth Printing---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Good. 0671042858 Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 272 p.; 0.74" x 6.74" x 4.14". read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York, NY, U.S. A
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: As New. Simon & Schuster, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bradley's Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671042851
ISBN: 0671042858
Description: 2000. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
| | | |