New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 02/2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 02/2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 02/2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 02/2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 02/2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 02/2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good. 0671042858 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Good. 0671042858 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Good. 0671042858 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: 2000. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Substantial aging/yellowing of text pages. Substantial rubbing on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Good. Black x on front cover, ex library donation stamp and spine sticker, but not used as library checkout. good plus. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good in N/a jacket. 0671042858 book in very good used condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good. 0671042858 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good. 0671042858 Great Condition paperback book, clean pages, mild edge rubs, some mild creases to spine, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good. 0671042858 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good. Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kiddo's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. mmpt, shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very Good. -Fourth Printing---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Good. 0671042858 Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 272 p.; 0.74" x 6.74" x 4.14". read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Family Life Learning Centers, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York, NY, U.S. A Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: As New. Simon & Schuster, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bradley's Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon used book

The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671042851 ISBN: 0671042858

Description: 2000. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: