» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Star Trek Scriptbooks. Book 2, Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga used book

The Star Trek Scriptbooks. Book 2, Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga

by No Author Noted other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Very Good. 432 p., [16] p. of plates: col. ill.; 28 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Star Trek Scriptbooks. Book 2, Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga used book

The Star Trek Scriptbooks. Book 2, Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga

by No Author Noted other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Very Good. 432 p., [16] p. of plates: col. ill.; 28 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 new book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 12/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: New. 0671034472 Paperback Edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: KRISTINA PRICE, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 used book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 new book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2

by Creator-Various other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1998-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 used book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2

by Various other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Fine. 2008. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: His and Her Discount Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 used book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2

by Pocket Books~Parker~Various Artists other copies of this book

price: $2.88

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 used book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2

by Pocket Books~Parker~Various Artists other copies of this book

price: $2.88

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga new book

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Brand New-SlightShelfWear. Paperbound (Oversize Paperback read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga new book

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: New. Paperbound (Oversize Paperback read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga new book

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: New. Paperbound (Oversize Paperback read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Star Trek Scriptbooks: Book Two-Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga used book

The Star Trek Scriptbooks: Book Two-Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga

other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Softbound Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Fine, AS NEW. Large octavo, 432p., clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kat Prints, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 used book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2

by Various other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Very Good. Publisher: Pocket Date of Publication: 1998 Binding: Trade Paperback Edition: First Edition Condition: Very Good Description: 4to-over 9"-12" tall 0671034472. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 used book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2

other copies of this book

price: $4.12

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Star Trek ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Very Good. 0671034472 Unread book in very good condition. Ships next business day. Has ink mark on exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 used book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2

by Various other copies of this book

price: $4.26

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga new book

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga

other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Brand New. Paperbound read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga new book

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga

other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Brand New. Paperbound read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga new book

The Star Trek Scriptbooks Book 2: Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga

other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Brand New. Paperbound read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga (Book 2 of the Star Trek Scriptbooks) used book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga (Book 2 of the Star Trek Scriptbooks)

by Various Authors other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Very Good. 0671034472. The cover has rubbing, minor shelf wear and the spine has no creasing. The pages are in great shape.; The Star Trek Scriptbooks; Vol. 2; 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga (the Star Trek Scriptbooks, Vol. 2) used book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga (the Star Trek Scriptbooks, Vol. 2)

by Roddenberry, Gene; Parker other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: As New. THIS IS A NEW BOOK. FICTION MOVIE TELEVISION TIE SCIENCE GENERAL SEVEN NINE FICTITIOUS CHARACTER. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cover To Cover Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Star Trek Scriptbooks: Becoming Human the Seven of Nine Saga used book

The Star Trek Scriptbooks: Becoming Human the Seven of Nine Saga

by Roddenberry, Gene; Parker other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Star Trek, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall 0671034472 Films and Movies Book Two. The top edges of the cover are very lightly rubbed, the book is clean and tight, inside and out. 432 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Frugal Family Books, VT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 used book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2

other copies of this book

price: $9.01

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Fine. Near fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Arbor-Scout, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 [Paperback] By Various used book

Becoming Human: the Seven of Nine Saga: Script Book #2 [Paperback] By Various

by Creator-Various other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1998-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780671034474 ISBN: 0671034472

Description: Like New. 1. Edition Large trade Paperback = new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

&n