New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 17   change currency
sort by
Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 08/2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 688 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Fair. 0671024248 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Very Good. Light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 688 p. Audience: General/trade. mmp j1, ok reading copy, next day shipping read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Very Good. Pocket Books, some spine creasing, all else is a good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QuilrdilBooks, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2000-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Very Good. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2000. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Good N/a jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: rtextbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 688 p. Audience: General/trade. mmp 16a5 shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Acceptable. PAPERBACK, cover has slight shelf wear, there is some creases on the book, book is in generally good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Very Good. Near fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Arbor-Scout, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Acceptable. 61121 D21 MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Very Good. Clean book with minor bends in spine from light reading and bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Fair. Small tear on upper left corner of front cover near spine, corner bends on front cover and first several pages, faded/dirty page edgesPages are clean and binding is good. The spine has bends and the cover has wear from reading including rubbing and bends. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671024246 ISBN: 0671024248

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 688 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DON BUNNELL, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Hearts in Atlantis used book

Hearts in Atlantis

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA