Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780671024093ISBN:0671024094
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover has minor wear, no creases, pages are clean and unmarked. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. Lincoln Rhyme Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780671024093ISBN:0671024094
Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. Lincoln Rhyme Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Description: Good. Spine has some creases. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade B reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780671024093ISBN:0671024094
Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, shelf wear to cover, light aging, light creases on spine, light slant to book, bend on corners of cover, stk #2379d7. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. Lincoln Rhyme Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780671024093ISBN:0671024094
Description: Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780671024093ISBN:0671024094
Description: Very Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780671024093ISBN:0671024094
Description: Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780671024093ISBN:0671024094
Description: Very Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780671024093ISBN:0671024094
Description: Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02609082 _ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780671024093ISBN:0671024094
Description: Very Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.