» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 19   change currency
sort by
The Coffin Dancer used book

The Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer used book

The Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer used book

The Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer used book

The Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer used book

The Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer used book

The Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover has minor wear, no creases, pages are clean and unmarked. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. Lincoln Rhyme Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Renee's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer used book

The Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery, and McAntosh, and McIntosh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. Lincoln Rhyme Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dragonfly Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel) used book

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)

by Jeffery Deaver other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Good. Spine has some creases. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade B reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer used book

The Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery, and McAntosh, and McIntosh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, shelf wear to cover, light aging, light creases on spine, light slant to book, bend on corners of cover, stk #2379d7. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. Lincoln Rhyme Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Coffin Dancer used book

Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners and edges worn, spine creased and cocked, text is clean, binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer used book

The Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Good. No Jacket. Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Coffin Dancer used book

Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moonrise Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer used book

The Coffin Dancer

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer: Jeffery Wilds Deaver (Paperback, 1999) used book

The Coffin Dancer: Jeffery Wilds Deaver (Paperback, 1999)

by Jeffery Wilds Deaver other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: VERY_GOOD. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer: Jeffery Wilds Deaver (Paperback, 1999) used book

The Coffin Dancer: Jeffery Wilds Deaver (Paperback, 1999)

by Jeffery Wilds Deaver other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: VERY_GOOD. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel) used book

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 3/1/1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Very Good. 0671024094 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X23H. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel) used book

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 3/1/1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Very Good. 0671024094 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks YG27. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel) used book

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 3/1/1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Very Good. 0671024094 Thanks 29M. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel) used book

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel) used book

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Very Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel) used book

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel) used book

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Very Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel) used book

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02609082 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel) used book

The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: Very Good. 0671024094 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Coffin Dancer, the used book

Coffin Dancer, the

by Deaver, Jeffery other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: Mar 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671024093 ISBN: 0671024094

Description: C+ 1st. Prt. 0671024094. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 19: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.