|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Good. HARDCOVER, dust jacket has shelf wear, book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Good in Good jacket. Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dreamalot Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Very good in fine dust jacket. Signed by previous owner. LARGER SIZED HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER CLEAN AND TIGHT-FINE CONDITION. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. NAME WRITTEN VERY SMALL ON INSIDE COVER-OTHERWISE LOOKS NEW. LARGER SIZED HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER CLEAN AND TIGHT-FINE CONDITION. F-Deveraux, Jude, 1999, Atria Books. Contemporary; Everglades (Fla. ); Fiction; Florida; Mid-Atlantic; New York; Romance; South; Suspense read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GOLDBOOK,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: 1999. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
High Tide
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Good. 0671014161 Binding in great condition. Dustjacket in good condition. Pages are slightly tanned. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Very Good. Minimal wear Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
High Tide
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Very Good. 0671014161 1999 Pocket Books; **3RD PRINTING; **NO DUST JACKET; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, minor age grime/tanning, o/w great condition; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: owner's mark, minor page grime/tanning, o/w clean, tight & unmarked; s Quick. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER-Price sticker on cover-Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Good. HARDCOVER dust jacket has slight shelf wear book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Good. May have library marks and/ or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Good. This copy has some library marks / stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Acceptable. May have library marks and / or stickers. (spine-slightly slanted, text-intact. book jacket-like new, reading pages-bright clean, unmarked) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. We support over 80 local and national charities through our book sales. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FindBooksToRead,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Coas Books, Inc.,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Very Good. 0671014161 VG/G-Very Good condition Hardcover Book in Good Dust Jacket with mild to moderate edgewear. read more
|
|
High Tide
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9780671014162
ISBN: 0671014161
Description: Very Good. 0671014161 Binding in great condition. Dustjacket in good condition. Pages are tanned due to aging. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Tide
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
|