» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by Judith Reeves-Steven other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory: Star Trek used book

Dark Victory: Star Trek

by Shatner, William other copies of this book

price: $5.81

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition 1st Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books, NY Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Unread. Crisp and clean with DJ in a protective cover. F/F. Sml 8vo-303 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: ABI Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Star Trek: Dark Victory used book

Star Trek: Dark Victory

by Shatner, William other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: HB Publisher: Pocket Books, NY Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: VG+ in VG jacket. DJ: minor rubbing & shelfwear. Book: clean & tight copy. 303 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Junction, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by Judith Reeves-Steven, William Shatner other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. Publisher: Pocket Date of Publication: 1999 Binding: Hard Cover Edition: First Edition Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine Description: 067100882x. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by Shatner, William; Reeves-Steven, Judith other copies of this book

price: $8.25

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 067100882X Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Robinson Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek) By Shatner, William; Judith Reeves-Steven; Garfield... new book

Dark Victory (Star Trek) By Shatner, William; Judith Reeves-Steven; Garfield...

by William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Steven; Contributor-Garfield Reeves-Stevens other copies of this book

price: $8.78

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1999-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: New. Gift quality. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Best_Book_Deals_Intl, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by Shatner, William; Reeves-Stevens, Judith; Reeves-Stevens, Garfield other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Number Line 10987654321 Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Star Trek, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Very Good in Very Good Price Intact jacket. 8 3/4 X 5 3/4. Jacket in a crystal-clear polyester protector sleeve. Pages are tight, bright, and clean. Binding very firm and straight, sewn signatures. Boards, spine, peripheral edges and corners unworn. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Charles E. Peck, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek) By Shatner, William; Judith Reeves-Steven; Garfield... new book

Dark Victory (Star Trek) By Shatner, William; Judith Reeves-Steven; Garfield...

by William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Steven; Contributor-Garfield Reeves-Stevens other copies of this book

price: $9.20

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 4/1/1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Cover has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek) new book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Steven; Contributor-Garfield Reeves-Stevens other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek Date Published: 1999-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: New. BRAND NEW Hardcover with a solid binding in excellent condition; We offer great savings for used and new items! Our promise to you is to get your order to you as quickly as possible! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Spell Binding Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek Ser. ) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek Ser. )

by Shatner, William other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, NY, U. S. A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Fine/Fine. 067100882x Science Fiction The book is clean, tight, and crisp, inside and out (unread). The dust jacket is w/o flaws. 301 pages. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Frugal Family Books, VT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory(Star Trek Ser. ) used book

Dark Victory(Star Trek Ser. )

by Shatner, William other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, First Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. A GIFT QUALITY BOOK. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Friesen's Books Online, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by Shatner, William; Reeves-Steven, Judith other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 067100882X Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Robinson Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory Star Trek used book

Dark Victory Star Trek

by Shatner, William other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Very Good Plus in Very Good Plus jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Long. Light shelf wear-otherwise like new-crisp and unmarked. Excellent dust jacket. "The story begins moments after the dramatic rescue of the Enterprise-E from a team of Mirror Universe infiltrators, when Kirk finds himself locked in a deadly battle with Tiberius--an enemy who knows Kirk's mind as well as he knows his own. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wendy's Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dork Victory: Star Trek used book

Dork Victory: Star Trek

by Shatner, William other copies of this book

price: $13.25

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket 1989/89 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: 067100882X. Hardback Science Fiction 1st. Ed. Fine/Fine; 35902. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek Ser. ) new book

Dark Victory (Star Trek Ser. )

by Shatner, William other copies of this book

price: $16.50

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: New in New jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 1st Ed., 1st Pocket Book Hardcover Printing so stated, number row 10-1, HB/DJ, brand new, 303 pp. In the second thrilling adventure in a new trilogy that started with "Spectre", Captain Kirk is matched against his deadliest adversary: himself! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Our Bookshelf : R.G. Campbell, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by Shatner, William; Reeves-Steven, Judith other copies of this book

price: $23.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Fine. 067100882X FIRST PRINTING-1ST Edition/ HARDCOVER--with DJ--Professional Service and SPEEDY / NICE COPY--SPEEDY with SUPER CUSTOMER SERVICE. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Time Out Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by William Shatner, Judith Reeves-Steven other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by William Shatner, Judith Reeves-Steven other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by William Shatner, Judith Reeves-Steven other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by William Shatner, Judith Reeves-Steven other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by William Shatner, Judith Reeves-Steven other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Star Trek ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Very good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dark Victory (Star Trek) used book

Dark Victory (Star Trek)

by William Shatner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671008826 ISBN: 067100882X

Description: Reader copy. read more