|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0670855030
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Insomnia: 7
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
|
|
Insomnia: 7
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
|
|
Insomnia: 7
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
|
|
Insomnia: 7
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
|
|
Insomnia: 7
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
|
|
Insomnia: 7
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very Good. No objectionable defects; average condition for its age. No underlining; no highlighting; no internal markings except for previous owner's name inside front cover. read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Viking Pr, New York, New York, U.S. A
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good in Good jacket. read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. -First (Number Line w/ 1 present)---Publish Place: USA-Size: read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994-10
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. This book has the previous owners name in it. dust jacket has small tear. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: 1994. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: 1994. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. No dust jacket. 225-Y-New. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994-10
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Like New. read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: 1994. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: 1994. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very Good. 0670855030 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: 1994. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994-10
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. Clean pages. Book has a curve to it. Minor stain to some pages. Good DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear.. read more
| | | |