» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez; Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED Different Cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez; Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez; Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial More

by Joe Dominguez, Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: 1992. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front cover. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. Price or other sticker on ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial More

by Joe Dominguez, Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: 1992. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Pr Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED torn edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez; Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED No Dust Jacket; Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez; Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship with Money and Achieving Financial More

by Dominguez, Joe, and Robin, Vicki, and Dominguez, Joseph R other copies of this book

price: $2.30

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: New ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Highlighting/underlining. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Siu Jing Tong, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez; Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $2.47

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 1992-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: Like New in yes jacket. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez, Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $2.48

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence

by Joe Dominguez, Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and...

other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: New. 2008 shows some signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: His and Her Discount Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Your Money Or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and...

by Joe Dominguez; Vicki Robin other copies of this book

price: $4.15

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 9/1/1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Dust jacket has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship with Money and Achieving Financial More

by Dominguez, Joe, and Robin, Vicki, and Dominguez, Joseph R other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: New ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: Good in fair dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cedar Reader (CR Div.), MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Your Money Or Your Life

by Dominguez, Joe And Robin, Vicki other copies of this book

price: $4.55

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Seventh Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Books, New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780670843312 ISBN: 0670843318

Description: Very Good. 0-670-84331-8. 12mo-7" to 7½" tall; 350 pages; Trade size paperback. Text pages clean and tight. Transforming your relationship with money and achieving financial independence. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ye Old Bookworm, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book