|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0670835382
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
King, Stephen, And Gowen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 804 p. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
King, Stephen, And Gowen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 804 p. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
King, Stephen, And Gowen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 804 p. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
King, Stephen, And Gowen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 804 p. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Binding Slightly Loose; WATER STAIND. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: 1990. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Moderate to large bends/tears to dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: 1990. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: Ex-library. 1990. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: 1990. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: 1990. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: 1990. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: 1990. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: 1990. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: Ex-library. 1990. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: 1990. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: Good in Good + + jacket. -Book Club (BCE/BOMC)--4 short stories bound in 1 volume. Includes: The Langoliers, Secret Window, Secret Garden, The Library Policeman, and The Sun Dog. -Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
King, Stephen, and Gowen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. This HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET is in VERY GOOD condition, BUT dust jacket shows some wrinkling. Dust jacket shows some CORNER AND EDGE WEAR, as well. Some shelf scuff. Bottom edge of pages shows some STRAY MARKER LINES! ... Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 804 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Broken in Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1990-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1990-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1990-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Dust Jacket has small tears and edgewear. read more
|
|
Four Past Midnight
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670835386
ISBN: 0670835382
Description: 1990. Hardcover. Open Market Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
| | | |