|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0670830453
(43 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree
by
Tyler, Linda Wagner, And Davis, Susan, M.D., Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 32 p. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Acceptable. Library Binding. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Juvenile
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Juvenile
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Good. Hardcover ex-library book in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books) By Tyler, Linda Wagner
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Juvenile
Date Published: 1990-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Very Good. Very Light Shelfwear Overall. Slightly Scuffed Covers. Slight Edgewear, slight bumping. Former owner's name inside front cover. No Marks in text. c03s01. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
McTed's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Juvenile
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Very Good. Used hardcover in very good condition. Clean with no flaws to report. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Juvenile
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Tyler, Linda Wagner
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Juvenile
Date Published: 10/1/1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Very Good. 0670830453 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 89O. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Tyler, Linda Wagner
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Juvenile
Date Published: 10/1/1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Very Good. 0670830453 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! THANKS Z36Q. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Tyler, Linda Wagner
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Juvenile
Date Published: 10/1/1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Very Good. 0670830453 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! THANKS Z38D. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree
by
Tyler, Linda Wagner
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Juvenile
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Very Good. Pictorical hardcover, no dustjacket. Slight cover wrinkles. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Good. Library Binding. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree
by
Tyler, Linda Wagner (Illustrator-Susan Davis)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Glossy Hardcover
Publisher: Viking, New York
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Davis, Susan. Near Fine. No Jacket. 9" x 7" A fine (looks unused) copy with three numerals on front pastedown upper corner. Weekly Reader Book Club Edition. After Christmas family members take their Christmas tree out into their backyard and decorate it with edible trimmings for the birds and wild animals. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree
by
Tyler, Linda Wagner (Illustrator-Susan Davis)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Glossy Hardcover
Publisher: Viking, New York
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 9" x 7" Fine interior; light cover use---a bruised rear corner and several minor front cover indentations. Weekly Reader Book Club Edition. After Christmas family members take their Christmas tree out into their backyard and decorate it with edible trimmings for the birds and wild animals. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree
by
Tyler, Linda Wagner (Illustrator-Susan Davis)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Glossy Hardcover
Publisher: Viking, New York
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Davis, Susan. Fine. No Jacket. 9" x 7" Very nice copy in and out. Weekly Reader Book Club Edition. After Christmas family members take their Christmas tree out into their backyard and decorate it with edible trimmings for the birds and wild animals. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree
by
Tyler, Linda Wagner (Illustrator-Susan Davis)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Glossy Hardcover
Publisher: Viking, New York
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Davis, Susan. Fine. No Jacket. 9" x 7" A fine (looks unused) copy. Weekly Reader Book Club Edition. After Christmas family members take their Christmas tree out into their backyard and decorate it with edible trimmings for the birds and wild animals. read more
|
|
After-Christmas Tree
by
Tyler, Linda Wagner
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Edition: Bookclub Edition.
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: Weekly Reader
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Weekly Reader 1/1/1990. Used hardcover. Bookclub Edition. Fine /No jacket. Pictures by Susan Davis. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Juvenile
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: New. Slight shelf wear with slight scuffing to cover, corners and edges. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree
by
Tyler, Linda Wagner
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Fine; Collectible. First Printing, 1990. Hardcover in glossy dust jacket. No signs of wear, no marks or flaws. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick A. Graf,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Reader copy. Dust Cover is missing, Book in Very GoodCondition. read more
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670830459
ISBN: 0670830453
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The After-Christmas Tree (Viking Kestrel Picture Books)
by
Linda Wagner Tyler
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
| | | |