|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 067081976X
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Keillor, Garrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Keillor, Garrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Keillor, Garrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Keillor, Garrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Keillor, Garrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Keillor, Garrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Keillor, Garrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Good in Good jacket. Minor shelfwear; minor stains to page edge Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. -None Stated---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. -None Stated---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Keillor, Garrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: 2a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Keillor, Garrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Good in good dust jacket. sound and clean, some moisture warping of pages, DJ, two pieces of tape on flyleaf. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Foster Cornett,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Good. HARDCOVER-Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: A Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Keillor, Garrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: New in New jacket. 198-V. read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. DJ in very good condition. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. -None Stated---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. -First Edition---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Very Good in Very Good + jacket. First Edition. -First Thus---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987-10-05
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Good. Good: Copy has been read, but remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, and may include "From the library of" markings in front. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Gypsies,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Leaving Home: a Collection of Lake Wobegon Stories
by
Garrison Keillor
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780670819768
ISBN: 067081976X
Description: Acceptable. COVER ILLUSTRATION IS DIFFERENT HARDCOVER dust jacket has slight shelf wear mark on the inside of the front cover All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
| | | |