» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Angelina and the Princess used book

Angelina and the Princess

by Holabird, Katharine, And Craig, Helen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 01/2006 ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) used book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: Good. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) used book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess used book

Angelina and the Princess

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Viking Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: CRaig, Helen. Very Good-See Description in Very Good-See Description jacket. Hardcover Very good condition. VEry slight wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) new book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. 0670060852. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookarama, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) new book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. 0670060852 Brand NEW Hardcover ~ Tight & Bright ~ all books carefully examined & well packaged. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: CambridgeBookstore, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess new book

Angelina and the Princess

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: Craig, Helen. New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Angelina Ballerina (Hardcover). Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Glyndonclub, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess new book

Angelina and the Princess

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $8.08

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess new book

Angelina and the Princess

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $8.66

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess new book

Angelina and the Princess

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $10.31

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) new book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $12.59

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. 0670060852 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess new book

Angelina and the Princess

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

list price: $13.99

our price: $12.59

you save: $1.40 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: Craig, Helen. New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Angelina Ballerina (Hardcover). Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) new book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $12.59

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. 0670060852 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) new book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $12.59

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. 0670060852 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) new book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Holabird... other copies of this book

price: $13.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. Brand New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bakunin Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) new book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Holabird... other copies of this book

price: $13.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. Brand New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bakunin Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) used book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: Acceptable. Thank you for shopping at Wabash Valley Books. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wabash Valley Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) new book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. 0670060852 item is from our store location and may have minor shelf wear or minor creases. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Pennyworth Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Angelina and the Princess used book

Angelina and the Princess

by Holabird, Katharine (Illus. By Helen Craig) other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: later printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking, NY Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine dj (remainder mark on bottom)] read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books End, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) new book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Holabird, Katharine other copies of this book

price: $7.80

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: New. 0670060852 New with dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Sadie's Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) new book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Katharine Holabird, Helen Craig other copies of this book

price: $9.03

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: BRAND NEW. 0670060852. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Angelina and T/ Princess used book

Angelina and T/ Princess

by Holibird other copies of this book

price: $9.38

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: Hard Cover. GENERALLY VG+ CONDITION. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Bin, Inc, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina) new book

Angelina and the Princess (Angelina Ballerina)

by Katharine Holabird other copies of this book

price: $10.76

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670060856 ISBN: 0670060852

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good