» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

by Wells, Rosemary, and Mlawer, Teresa (Adapted by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Text in Spanish, English. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 24 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. b30 shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

by Rosemary Wells other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

by Rosemary Wells other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

by Rosemary Wells other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: Good. 0670036927 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

by Rosemary Wells other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu: 8 used book

Only You/Solo Tu: 8

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: Very Good. Used hardcover in very good condition. Clean with no flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

by Wells, Rosemary (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: Very Good. Pictorial hardcover. No store stamps or marks. Sticker residue back cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu new book

Only You/Solo Tu

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: New. 0670036927. ZE5-110253048; 0.4. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HRSBooks, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu new book

Only You/Solo Tu

by Wells, Rosemary, and Mlawer, Teresa (Adapted by) other copies of this book

price: $2.94

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: New in very good dust jacket. Text in English, Spanish. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 24 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Siu Jing Tong, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

by Wells, Rosemary, and Mlawer, Teresa (Adapted by) other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Bilingual ed. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: Good. No dust jacket. Good+, Illustrated boards are bumped at the corners and spine, remains of a shipping label on the back boards. Text in English, Spanish. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 24 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bluewater Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu new book

Only You/Solo Tu

by Wells, Rosemary, and Mlawer, Teresa (Adapted by) other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Text in Spanish, English. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 24 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Siu Jing Tong, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You / Solo Tu used book

Only You / Solo Tu

by Wells, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: HARDCOVER Publisher: The Viking Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: The Viking Press 1/1/2004. Used hardcover. Very Good /No jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fiction Addiction, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu new book

Only You/Solo Tu

other copies of this book

price: $60.26

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: New. 0670036927 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BaliforniaBooks, DC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Only You/Solo Tu used book

Only You/Solo Tu

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670036929 ISBN: 0670036927

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Only You/Solo Tu: 8 used book

Only You/Solo Tu: 8

other copies of this book