» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 5/27/2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Good. FRONT NT COVER IS WORN All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Fine. 0670035300 Great Condition: Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Ships Fast: read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $3.93

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: New. 0670035300 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $4.15

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: New. Clean, crisp & tight, never read. Books may have a remainder mark on bottom of text block. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Provident Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Children's Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: New in new dust jacket. new w/ remainder mark across bottom. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: DANSBOOKSTORE, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $6.94

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2002-05-27 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Like New. Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, no writing, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. Brand New-Gift Quality In a plastic cover read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Brian Bullis Design, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $13.35

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

list price: $16.99

our price: $15.29

you save: $1.70 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Children's Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby: a Novel new book

This Lullaby: a Novel

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $16.23

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Childrens Books Date Published: 2002-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780670035304. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby new book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $16.92

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Good. May have price sticker on front. Some wear to cover and edges, otherwise good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Azulio, TX, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Good. This is a former library book with usual wear and/or markings * Average used book in good condition * read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Juvenile Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Acceptable. Slightly dirty cover. Edge wear. Some bent pages. Markings on inside/back cover. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Worldwide Book Drive, UT, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Sarah Dessen other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Good. Good Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $3.56

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Children's Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: JEMAR Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Good. 0670035300 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $9.14

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

This Lullaby used book

This Lullaby

by Dessen, Sarah other copies of this book

price: $9.14

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Viking Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780670035304 ISBN: 0670035300

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Keeping the Moon

Keeping the Moon

by Sarah Dessen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.75!

Someone Like You

Someone Like You

by Sarah Dessen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.54!

Lock and Key

Lock and Key

by Sarah Dessen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.64!

Twilight

Twilight

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Forever

Forever

by Judy Blume

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.34!

How to Deal

How to Deal

by Sarah Dessen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.25!