|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0670034797
(145 available copies)
| Page 1 of 6 |
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Grimes, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 03/2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 341 p. read more
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Grimes, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 03/2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 341 p. read more
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Martha Grimes
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: 2006. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Grimes, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Like new inside and out. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 341 p. Richard Jury Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fox Books,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades (Richard Jury Mysteries)
by
Martha Grimes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Grimes, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: New. 0670034797 Brand New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Grimes, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 341 p. Richard Jury Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lydia Wilson,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Grimes, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: New. 0670034797 Brand New, Some Books May Have Sight Shelf/handling Wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Martha Grimes
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Martha Grimes
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Good. Former Library book. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Martha Grimes
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. read more
|
|
The Old Wine Shades: a Richard Jury Mystery
by
Grimes, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Viking Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Light wear to dust-jacket; light reading wear; mark to top-edge; otherwise book is in great shape. read more
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Grimes, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very nice copy. Pages in nearly like new condition. DJ shows some edgewear and has a scracth on the back. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 341 p. Richard Jury Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Shelf,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Martha Grimes
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Martha Grimes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Very good. 2006; Hardcover; No notes/hiliting; Good dustcover; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn dustcover; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Grimes, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Great condition, clean white pages, solid binding, nice dust jacket. I ship daily! Your purchase is greatly appreciated, thank you, bookwolfe. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 341 p. Richard Jury Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookwolfe,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Grimes, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Fine. 0670034797 Withdrawn Libarary Copy 100% satisfation. within 1-2 business days. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adventurebookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Grimes, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very nice copy. DJ shows some very slight edgewear and rubbing. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 341 p. Richard Jury Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Shelf,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Martha Grimes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Very good. 2006; Hardcover; No notes/hiliting; Good dustcover; Clean pages; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Martha Grimes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Old Wine Shades
by
Martha Grimes
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670034796
ISBN: 0670034797
Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
| | | |