|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0670034711
(45 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED stained cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Viking Press, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Light shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Viking Press, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. DJ has marks, scuffing, chipping, creases---cover has edgewear, some marks-marks edge of book, cocked lightly. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: New. New, 1st Edition (2006 HC). Free deliver confirmation. ! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 334 p. New read more
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: New. 0670034711 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: New. 0670034711 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: New. 0670034711 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
list price: $24.95
our price: $22.46
you save: $2.49 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 334 p. New read more
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First Edition/First Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Like New. As New in As New dust jacket. 1st edition/1st printing, with full number line. Unread. Dust jacket in protective Brodart cover. No markings. Not price clipped. Bubble wrapped and box shipped. Shipping may take longer than usual during the holiday season. Fast shipping. Tracking number for US orders emailed to you. read more
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: First Edition/First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Viking, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Although pretty tight, this copy shows some general use, spine ends bumped. Scarce in the first hardcover printing. Number line of 1-10. read more
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: First Edition 1st Ptg
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Viking Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. First edition/First printing, clean and unmarked, brodart protected, collectible. read more
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Reprint. Later Printing
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books, New York, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. The Dust Jacket is protected with a mylar wrapper. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 334 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Steven Cannata,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Group, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Substantial wear to overall copy; moderate staining/wear to front/back cover; moderate browning to page eges. read more
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
eBookman,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: later printing.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 334 p. Audience: General/trade. Travel read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookmark,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034710
ISBN: 0670034711
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
eBookman,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
| | | |