» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Elizabeth Gilbert other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED stained cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Viking Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Light shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $10.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Viking Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. DJ has marks, scuffing, chipping, creases---cover has edgewear, some marks-marks edge of book, cocked lightly. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and... new book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and...

other copies of this book

price: $12.05

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: New. New, 1st Edition (2006 HC). Free deliver confirmation. ! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia new book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Elizabeth Gilbert other copies of this book

price: $14.37

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia new book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Elizabeth Gilbert other copies of this book

price: $15.42

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia new book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Elizabeth Gilbert other copies of this book

price: $17.88

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia new book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $22.15

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 334 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Cornwall Discount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia new book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $22.45

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Adult ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: New. 0670034711 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia new book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $22.45

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Adult ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: New. 0670034711 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia new book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $22.45

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Adult ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: New. 0670034711 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia new book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

list price: $24.95

our price: $22.46

you save: $2.49 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 334 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Elizabeth Gilbert other copies of this book

price: $32.85

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition/First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Like New. As New in As New dust jacket. 1st edition/1st printing, with full number line. Unread. Dust jacket in protective Brodart cover. No markings. Not price clipped. Bubble wrapped and box shipped. Shipping may take longer than usual during the holiday season. Fast shipping. Tracking number for US orders emailed to you. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Tomes in the Attic, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $45.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition/First Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Viking, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Although pretty tight, this copy shows some general use, spine ends bumped. Scarce in the first hardcover printing. Number line of 1-10. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Craig Hokenson Bookseller, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $95.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition 1st Ptg Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Viking Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. First edition/First printing, clean and unmarked, brodart protected, collectible. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CATCH AND RELEASE BOOKS, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Elizabeth Gilbert other copies of this book

price: $2.93

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Adult Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Elizabeth Gilbert other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint. Later Printing Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books, New York, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. The Dust Jacket is protected with a mylar wrapper. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 334 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Steven Cannata, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $7.15

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin Group, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Substantial wear to overall copy; moderate staining/wear to front/back cover; moderate browning to page eges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookman-Huntington, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $8.47

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: later printing. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Viking Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 334 p. Audience: General/trade. Travel read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookmark, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $9.15

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780670034710 ISBN: 0670034711

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia used book

Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia

by Gilbert, Elizabeth other copies of this book