|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0670033766
(79 available copies)
| Page 1 of 4 |
|
|
Smashed: 7story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailckas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
Smashed: 7story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailckas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
Smashed: 7story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailckas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
Smashed: 7story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailckas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 02/2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Koren Zailckas
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailckas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardback.
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 07 February, 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. read more
|
|
Smashed: 7story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailckas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dennis Gartin,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Koren Zailckas
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2005-02-07
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Good. x-library w/ markings, mylar dj over original, pgs clean & tight, lean to spine, earmarks, stain to first endpageShipped in bubble mailer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
browse4books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Koren Zailckas
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Fine in Like new jacket. Excellent copy, tight, bright and clean with NO Markings or underlining to text. All items ship from Gig Harbor, Wa within 24 hrs! read more
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Koren Zailckas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Fine. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailckas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very Good. 0670033766 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Koren Zailckas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: New. Previous owner's name GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Koren Zailckas
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2005-02-07
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very Good. Very good DJ. Tight Spine. Good condition overall. Clean pages. Very good DJ. read more
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Koren Zailckas
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2005-02-07
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Like New. Hardcover with dustjacket. Tight and clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Moon Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailickas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Viking Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Type: BIOGRAPHIES (shelf 48d) read more
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailckas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Fine in Near Fine DJ. New. In lightly shelfworn jacket. read more
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood [Hardcover] By Zailckas, Koren
by
Koren Zailckas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2/7/2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Dust jacket has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or ... read more
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Koren Zailckas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2/7/2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
|
|
Smashed, Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Koren Zailakas
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Board
Publisher: Viking
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ jacket. This is a true story about a girl who started drinking at a young age and then continued with alcohol abuse. This is a white board hard back book with gold lettering. The condition of this instructive book is Very Good, and the Jacket is Very Good+. This book is the First Printing. The pages are very nice and clean, they are unmarked. The book cover is clean, and the jacket cover is clean. 243 pages. read more
|
|
Smashed
by
Zalickas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking, New York
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. We support over 100 local and national charities through our book sales. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FindBooksToRead,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailckas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: Later printing
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Viking, New York
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Monkey Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailckas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670033768
ISBN: 0670033766
Description: Very Good. 0670033766 All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2: 00 pm EST ship same day. read more
|
|
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood
by
Zailickas, Koren
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Viking Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: | | | |