» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series) used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)

by Gary B. Shelly; Thomas J. Cashman; Misty E. Vermaat other copies of this book

price: $2.94

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Course Technology Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover; COVER TORN. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series) used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)

by Shelly, Gary B.; Cashman, Thomas J.; Vermaat, Misty E. other copies of this book

price: $8.08

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Course Technology ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Good. 0619200022 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition

by Cashman, Thomas J.; Vermaat, Misty E. other copies of this book

price: $28.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Course Technology Ptr, Independence, Kentucky, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Very Good. Disc included, cover is lightly scratched and creased, pages are clean and in very good readable condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition

by Shelly. Cashman other copies of this book

price: $64.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Enhanced Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Course Technology, Boston, MA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Used Very Good. Some shelf wear and a small tear on back cover has been repaired with book tape, otherwise inside the text is like new, Binding in Excellent condition. Includes sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition new book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition

by Shelly. Cashman other copies of this book

price: $74.88

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Enhanced Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Course Technology, Boston, MA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: New. Very light shelf wear, otherwise Book is new, In Excellent condition. Includes sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series) new book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)

by Gary B. Shelly; Thomas J. Cashman; Misty E. Vermaat other copies of this book

price: $75.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Course Technology Date Published: 2003-02-12 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: New. JGJ. New soft cover from bookstore. Nice tight book. Text is unmarked. No remainder marks. May show light shelf wear. Professionally packaged and sent promptly with tracking number in US. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Denton Quality Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition

by Shelly. Cashman other copies of this book

price: $75.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Enhanced Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Course Technology, Boston, MA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: As New. Book is new, Light crease on upper corner of cover otherwise In Excellent condition. Includes sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition new book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition

by Shelly other copies of this book

price: $83.79

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Enhanced Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Course Technology, Boston, MA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Brand New. Course Card Only, Book is new, In Excellent condition. Includes sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition new book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition

by Shelly. Cashman other copies of this book

price: $84.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Enhanced Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Course Technology, Boston, MA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Brand New. Book is new, In Excellent condition. Includes sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series) new book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)

by Gary B. Shelly; Thomas J. Cashman; Misty E. Vermaat other copies of this book

price: $135.94

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Course Technology Date Published: 2003-02-12 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Introductory Concepts and Techniquescourse One new book

Microsoft Office Xp Introductory Concepts and Techniquescourse One

by Gary Shelly other copies of this book

price: $196.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: CD-Rom Publisher: Course Technology, Inc Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: New CD-Rom, 1136 pages. Course Technology (2003) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Frozen Lava Lamp, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series) used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)

by Gary B. Shelly other copies of this book

price: $8.64

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series) used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)

by Gary B. Shelly, Thomas J. Cashman, Misty E. Vermaat other copies of this book

price: $27.15

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Very Good. 2nd Edition. 2003 Paperback. Orders usually ship on or before next business day. May have highlighting. We send best copy available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bunches of Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Shelly Cashman Series Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, By Shelly, Enhanced Edition, Course 1 used book

Shelly Cashman Series Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, By Shelly, Enhanced Edition, Course 1

by Shelly, Gary B. / Cashman, Thomas J. / Vermaat, Misty E. other copies of this book

price: $31.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Course Technology Ptr Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Fine. Paperback. Not Pretty. CD-ROM Not Included; Some Staining/Wrinkling; Small Tear on Back Cover/Binding(Taped); Minimal Bent Pages; Frayed Corners/Bent Cover. SKU: 16517709 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780619200022. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques: Xp Enhanced Edition used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques: Xp Enhanced Edition

by Shelly, Gary B. other copies of this book

price: $34.59

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Course Technology Date Published: 12 Feb 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: eCampus, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Shelly Cashman Series Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, By Shelly, Enhanced Edition, Course 1 used book

Shelly Cashman Series Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, By Shelly, Enhanced Edition, Course 1

by Shelly, Gary B. / Cashman, Thomas J. / Vermaat, Misty E. other copies of this book

price: $35.50

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Course Technology Ptr Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Very good. Paperback. Used. CD-ROM Included; Some Bent Pages; Small Tear on Back Cover/Binding; One Torn Page(Taped); Frayed Corners/Bent Cover. SKU: 17308419 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780619200022. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series) used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)

by Gary B. Shelly other copies of this book

price: $46.48

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Course Technology Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Ms Office Xp Intro Enhanced Pb: \N new book

Ms Office Xp Intro Enhanced Pb: \N

by Shelly other copies of this book

price: $87.62

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: \N Binding: \N Publisher: THOMSON LEARNG Date Published: 0100 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: BRAND NEW \N. \N. (\n) \n (\N) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series) new book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)

by Gary B. Shelly, Thomas J. Cashman, Misty E. Vermaat other copies of this book

price: $89.65

Ships from NSW, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2 Binding: Softcover Publisher: Course Technology ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: New. ISBN10: 0619200022. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_DOWN_UNDER, NSW, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office XP: Introductory Concepts and Techniques new book

Microsoft Office XP: Introductory Concepts and Techniques

by Shelly, Gary B, and Cashman, Thomas J, and Vermaat, Misty E other copies of this book

price: $104.02

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Course Technology Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Contains: Illustrations. Shelly Cashman (Paperback). New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Shams, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition

by Cashman, Thomas J.; Vermaat, Misty E. other copies of this book

price: $11.25

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Course Technology Ptr, Independence, Kentucky, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Acceptable. 0619200022 Cover shows wear. Text is clean & tight. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Kenneth Biggs, OK, USA

Reliability: Good

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series) used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)

by Shelly, Gary B.; Cashman, Thomas J.; Vermaat, Misty E. other copies of this book

price: $67.91

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Course Technology ISBN-13: 9780619200022 ISBN: 0619200022

Description: Good. 0619200022 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Good

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series) used book

Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)

by Shelly, Gary B.; Cashman, Thomas J.; Vermaat, Misty E. other copies of this book