» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The God Delusion used book

The God Delusion

by Richard Dawkins other copies of this book

price: $5.60

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PlumCircle, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion used book

The God Delusion

by Richard Dawkins other copies of this book

price: $5.60

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PlumCircle, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion used book

The God Delusion

by Richard Dawkins other copies of this book

price: $5.60

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Good. First printing 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. Slight cover wear with crease on front cover. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion used book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $5.70

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mariner Books ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Fine. 0618918248 NEVER USED! This book has never been read. There are no highlights, No pen marks, No missing pages. The binding is sturdy. This book may have slight shelf wear. Upgraded shipping on orders over $49.99. Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book-joint, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion new book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $5.90

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mariner Books ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: New. 0618918248 BRAND NEW! ! ! ! Directly from publisher. Customer satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book-joint, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion new book

The God Delusion

by Richard Dawkins other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: New. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PlumCircle, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion used book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mariner Books, Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Soft cover. Clean text--NO writing, NO highlighting to text. Moderate wear to cover, otherwise very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: oblivion books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion used book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from HI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Very good. 2006 Mariner Books Softcover(Trade PB) Edition. Slight wear to cover, text clean with strong binding. Ships Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CPK Sales, HI, USA

Reliability: Best

God Delusion used book

God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Boston, MA: Houghton Mifflin, 2008, number line: 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: ISBN 0-618-91824-8 Octavo (8.25 in. by 5.5 in. ); 463pp.; very good softcover; lgithly bumped extremities; curled corners. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chisholm Trail Bookstore, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion new book

The God Delusion

by Richard Dawkins other copies of this book

price: $11.98

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion new book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

list price: $15.95

our price: $12.76

you save: $3.19 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 463 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion new book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $15.13

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008-01-16 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780618918249. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion new book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $15.15

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mariner Books ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: New. 0618918248 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion new book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $16.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 463 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion used book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $21.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 463 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The God Delusion new book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $21.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 463 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

God Delusion used book

God Delusion

by Dawkins other copies of this book

price: $5.15

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPER BACK Publisher: MARINER BK ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: *USED BOOK* read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Emporium, IN, USA

Reliability: High

The God Delusion used book

The God Delusion

by Richard Dawkins other copies of this book

price: $5.31

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: High

The God Delusion used book

The God Delusion

by Richard Dawkins other copies of this book

price: $5.74

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008-01-16 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Very Good. Clean, unmarked pages. Good binding and cover. Softcover. Ships daily. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sequitur Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

God Delusion used book

God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dotcom liquidators / dc1, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The God Delusion used book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $6.36

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Publisher: Mariner Books ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Fine. 0618918248 Like New! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The God Delusion used book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $7.62

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Date Published: 16 Jan 2008 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: eCampus, KY, USA

Reliability: High

The God Delusion new book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $7.67

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mariner Books ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: New. 0618918248 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Book & Co., IN, USA

Reliability: High

The God Delusion new book

The God Delusion

by Dawkins, Richard other copies of this book

price: $7.67

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mariner Books ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: New. 0618918248 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Vision Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

The God Delusion new book

The God Delusion

by Richard Dawkins other copies of this book

price: $7.98

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 2008-01-16 ISBN-13: 9780618918249 ISBN: 0618918248

Description: New. This book is brand new! It is clean and unread. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookin' Around, OH, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.