|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0618683356
(32 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: Very Good. 0618683356 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: Very Good in Very Good DJ. 0618683356. The boards are clean and in good shape with light wear on the edges. The binding is tight and the pages are clean and crisp. DJ is clean and glossy with very little wear.; 326 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy: A Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
list price: $24.00
our price: $19.20
you save: $4.80 (20%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 326 p. New read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: New. 0618683356 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: New. 0618683356 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: New. 0618683356 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy: A Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 326 p. New read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: Fine; Collectible. Collectible 1st Edition (2008 uncorrected edited copy, pbk), New book. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: Fine; Collectible. New book, collectible 1st Edition (2008 HC), 1st printing with 10 full numberline. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition/First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin, Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: As New in As New jacket. New book, first edition/first printing, brodart protected. collectible copy. read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: New in New jacket. New in new dust jacket. Signed by author. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 326 p. Audience: General/trade. FLATSIGNED by author. First Edition/First Printing. Brodart protected. New book, opened only for signing. Ships priority box. read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition 1st Ptg
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin, Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: As New in As New jacket. Signed by Author SIGNED by author. First edition/First printing. Brodart protected. New book opened only for signing. read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction (Signed)
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition, 1st Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co., Boston, Massachusetts
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: As New in As New jacket. Signed by Author Very Fine. read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
David Sheff
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co
Date Published: 2008-02-26
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: New. NEW. NO remainder markings. In a nice dj as well. Brand new book perfect inside and out. Purchase and help a youth pastor with three daughters. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Firepowerguy,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
David Sheff
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: New. All items are new or shelf pulls. Any defects will be noted with listing. We make every effort to ship your order the same day as received. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ShellKen Sales,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: Very Good. 0618683356 Book club PAPERBACK edition. A bright, clean copy. read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co
Date Published: 2008-02-26
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: Good. 0618683356 Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. May have a remainder mark and shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookscorner1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: Very good. Slight cover wear on the book. But the book is still in excellent physical condition. No marks or highlights. Good spine and no torn pages. Non smoking home. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Angel,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Meth Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hollywood Movie Clas
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: VG/VG. read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Meth
by
David Sheff
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 2008-02-26
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: Used-Very Good. Very good hardcover, 2008, has mylar covered dj. Clean text, tight binding. Minor shelf wear. Next day shipping! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Title Wave Books,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy: A Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Appears near new and unread with no writing, no marks, no creases, Clean, tight and bright. First printing, full number line. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 326 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Colton Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
Sheff, David
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin, Boston
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. read more
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
David Sheff
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: 100% Brand New! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Addiction
by
David Sheff
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beautiful Boy: a Father's Journey Through His Son's Meth Addiction
by
David Sheff
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Co
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780618683352
ISBN: 0618683356
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
| | | |