-
1. Home Learning Year By Year: How to Design a Homeschool Curriculum From Preschool Through High School – Softcover (2000)
by Rebecca Rupp
$4.20
List price:$14.95
You save: $10.75 (72%)
Description: Fair. Light tanning on book edges. Spine is creased. Your...
Show details -
2. Home Learning Year By Year: How to Design a Homeschool Curriculum From Preschool Through High School – Softcover (2000)
by Rebecca Rupp
$4.20
List price:$14.95
You save: $10.75 (72%)
Description: Fair. Crease on cover. Cover has small tear. Your generous...
Show details -
3. Home Learning Year By Year: How to Design a Homeschool Curriculum From Preschool Through High School – Softcover (2000)
by Rebecca Rupp
$4.21
List price:$14.95
You save: $10.74 (72%)
Description: Fair. Minor shelf / edge wear. Moderate creases and wear from...
Show details -
4. Home Learning Year By Year: How to Design a Homeschool Curriculum From Preschool Through High School – Softcover (2000)
by Rupp, Rebecca
$4.54
List price:$14.95
You save: $10.41 (70%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
5. Home Learning Year By Year: How to Design a Homeschool Curriculum From Preschool Through High School – Softcover (2000)
by Rupp, Rebecca
$4.54
List price:$14.95
You save: $10.41 (70%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
6. Home Learning Year By Year: How to Design a Homeschool Curriculum From Preschool Through High School – Softcover (2000)
by Rupp, Rebecca
$5.98
List price:$14.95
You save: $8.97 (60%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
7. Home Learning Year By Year: How to Design a Homeschool Curriculum From Preschool Through High School – Softcover (2000)
by Rupp, Rebecca
$5.98
List price:$14.95
You save: $8.97 (60%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
8. Home Learning Year By Year: How to Design a Homeschool Curriculum From Preschool Through High School – Softcover (2000)
by Rupp, Rebecca
$5.98
List price:$14.95
You save: $8.97 (60%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
9. Home Learning Year By Year: How to Design a Homeschool Curriculum From Preschool Through High School – Softcover (2000)
by Rupp, Rebecca
$6.99
List price:$14.95
You save: $7.96 (53%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
10. Home Learning Year By Year: How to Design a Homeschool Curriculum From Preschool Through High School – Softcover (2000)
by Rebecca Rupp
$7.48
List price:$14.95
You save: $7.47 (50%)
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details









