» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Finger, Alan, And Bingham, Al other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA) Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginners Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginners Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Finger, Alan, and Bingham, Al other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA) Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 218 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger; Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $2.33

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press Date Published: 2000-01-04 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Good. PAPERBACK with minimal wear to softcover with lightly creased corner on front. No notes, underlining, highlights, or dogears found inside. A tight, clean copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mystic Frog Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger, Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Acceptable. Paperback with light edgewear, nice for former library copy, unmarked text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bethanys Heart Used Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and... used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and...

other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Good. Some pages are marked/underlined. Visible external wear. Solid binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pranga Bookstore, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginners Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginners Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Finger, Alan, and Bingham, Al other copies of this book

price: $5.53

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA) Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 218 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger, Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $5.76

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Finger, Alan/Bingham, Al other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: VG- read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and... used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and...

other copies of this book

price: $7.60

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Fine. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Minor shelfwear. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger; Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $7.75

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press Date Published: 2000-01-04 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Like New. This book is just like new-clean, tight and unmarked. A lightly read copy in great condition. * Delivery confirmation on all domestic orders. Fast Shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: azbooka3, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation new book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Finger, Alan, and Bingham, Al other copies of this book

price: $7.89

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA) Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Book is new. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Joanne Weissman, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginners Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation new book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginners Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Finger, Alan, and Bingham, Al other copies of this book

list price: $17.95

our price: $16.16

you save: $1.79 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA) Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 218 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger, Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Three Rivers Press ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger, Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Three Rivers Press ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger, Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Three Rivers Press ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger, Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Three Rivers Press ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger, Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Three Rivers Press ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger, Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Finger, Alan; Bingham, Al other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press, New York, New York, U.S. A Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Very Good. A clean, unmarked copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pistil Books Online, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Good. Hardcover, No. D J = (dust jacket) / excellent shape, Have library marks or Stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga

by Finger, Alan other copies of this book

price: $7.60

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Three Rivers 2000 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Softbound Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TranceWorks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Finger, Alan, Bingham, Al other copies of this book

price: $8.79

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper Back Publisher: Three Rivers Press ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Good-Used. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books 4 Less, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger, Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $8.86

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Fine. 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Friends of the Phoenix Library, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Alan Finger; Al Bingham other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Three Rivers Press Date Published: 2000-01-04 ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Like New. Paperback. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation used book

Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation

by Finger, Alan; Bingham, Al other copies of this book

price: $9.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Three Rivers Press ISBN-13: 9780609804056 ISBN: 0609804057

Description: Very Good. 0609804057 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leigh's Favorite Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.