Your search: Books » ISBN: 0609804057
(32 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Finger, Alan, And Bingham, Al
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA)
Date Published: 01/2000
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginners Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Finger, Alan, and Bingham, Al
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA)
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 218 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger; Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
Date Published: 2000-01-04
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Good. PAPERBACK with minimal wear to softcover with lightly creased corner on front. No notes, underlining, highlights, or dogears found inside. A tight, clean copy. read more
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger, Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Acceptable. Paperback with light edgewear, nice for former library copy, unmarked text. read more
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Good. Some pages are marked/underlined. Visible external wear. Solid binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pranga Bookstore ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginners Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Finger, Alan, and Bingham, Al
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA)
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 218 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger, Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Finger, Alan/Bingham, Al
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Crown Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: VG- read more
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Fine. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Minor shelfwear. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123 ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger; Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
Date Published: 2000-01-04
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Like New. This book is just like new-clean, tight and unmarked. A lightly read copy in great condition. * Delivery confirmation on all domestic orders. Fast Shipping. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
azbooka3 ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Finger, Alan, and Bingham, Al
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA)
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Book is new. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Joanne Weissman ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: A Beginners Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Finger, Alan, and Bingham, Al
other copies of this book
list price: $17.95
our price: $16.16
you save: $1.79 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA)
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 218 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger, Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger, Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger, Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger, Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger, Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger, Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Finger, Alan; Bingham, Al
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press, New York, New York, U.S. A
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Very Good. A clean, unmarked copy. read more
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Good. Hardcover, No. D J = (dust jacket) / excellent shape, Have library marks or Stickers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga
by
Finger, Alan
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers 2000
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Softbound Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
TranceWorks ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Finger, Alan, Bingham, Al
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Good-Used. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books 4 Less ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger, Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Fine. 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! read more
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Alan Finger; Al Bingham
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
Date Published: 2000-01-04
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Like New. Paperback. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
Yoga Zone Introduction to Yoga: a Beginner's Guide to Health, Fitness, and Relaxation
by
Finger, Alan; Bingham, Al
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
ISBN-13: 9780609804056
ISBN: 0609804057
Description: Very Good. 0609804057 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.