Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishers
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishers
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishers
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishers
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishers
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishers
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishers
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishers
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown Publishers
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown
Date Published: 1999-04-20
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Like New. Clean Copy, Light Cover/edge wear, Ex-library with stamps and stickers, binding is slightly loose, book is in great condition, Ships Next Business Day. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. May contain underlining or highlighting. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crown
Date Published: 1999-04-20
ISBN-13:9780609601624ISBN:0609601628
Description: Good. Stains on some pages but the vast majority are clean. Light wear on cover. Reliable seller. Fast shipping from central Texas. All international orders ship by airmail. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.