» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 04/1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ziggy's Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Suzanne Sommers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1999-04-20 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Like New. Clean Copy, Light Cover/edge wear, Ex-library with stamps and stickers, binding is slightly loose, book is in great condition, Ships Next Business Day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hannah K Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food new book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Sommers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 4/20/1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: New. 0609601628 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 12D. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Author Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1999-04-20 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Good. There is a small rip on the dust jacket. The book is very clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Author Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1999-04-20 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Good. Ex-library copy with usual library stamps. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Author Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1999-04-20 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Very Good. Lightly read copy in very good condition. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 267 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Sommers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Fine. 0609601628 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. May contain underlining or highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1999-04-20 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Good. Stains on some pages but the vast majority are clean. Light wear on cover. Reliable seller. Fast shipping from central Texas. All international orders ship by airmail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Libromania, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Suzanne Sommers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1999-04-20 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food used book

Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food

by Suzanne Sommers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1999-04-20 ISBN-13: 9780609601624 ISBN: 0609601628

Description: Like New in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear from storage. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 12: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.