|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Kinsella, Sophie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Publisher: Bantam Press, 2004, United Kingdom, First edition ( number line with "1"present ). Hard Cover. Condition: Very good in good dust jacket ( shelf wear to the edges ). A decent copy. 347 pages. read more
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Ships from
NSW,
AUSTRALIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: TRANSWORLD PUBLISHERS LTD, UK
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: New. Rebecca Bloomwood is now happily married to Luke Brandon, and all her problems seem to be at an end. But suddenly into her life steps â¦a sister, of whose existence Becky had hitherto been completely unaware. Becky is only too anxious to welcome her into the bosom of the family. But there is only one snag-she HATES shopping. She is the antithesis of the shopaholic. It all makes for some very difficult family relationships⦠ISBN10: 0593052412. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_DOWN_UNDER,
NSW,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic & Sister
by
Kinsella, Sophie
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Blue hardback cloth cover
Publisher: Bantam Press, London
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: VG: in very good condition with rubbed dustwrapper. 351pp: 240mm x 160mm (9" x 6") read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barter Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella [ Madeleine Wickham ]
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 2004-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Very Good in Fine jacket. True First Edition, signed by Sophie Kinsella on the title page. Slight slant to spine, with evidence of sticker removal to front fixed endpaper, else a clean & bright copy, with no creases, no tears, and no markings. Dustjacket has a "Signed by the Author at Waterstone's" sticker on the front panel, else it's also clean & bright, with no creases or tears. Original £12.99 price present on the lower front flap. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rohebooks,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Kinsella, Sophie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 01/06/2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Used-Good. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Book in good or better condition, with delivery normally taking place within 7-12 days from date of order. International orders always sent via PRIORITY AIRMAIL. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Kinsella, Sophie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Transworld Pub
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Good + read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pioneer Book,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Daleside Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Good. SHIPPED FROM THE UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
forestmillbooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BANTAM PRESS
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Published by Bantam Press in 2004. Hardcover. Number of pages: 351. Condition: Good. Used book but in Good Condition for sensible price. #8434976 #34796 2BLU3-H 8434976 (H06-001) read more
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BANTAM PRESS
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Hardback book in good condition at sensible price. #19181-B-HBACK-8006122 (#49-61-H46-34) read more
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BANTAM PRESS
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Published by BANTAM PRESS in 2004. Hardback with Dust jacket. Condition: Very Good. May show some wear. #8037510 20165B4ORA3D* 8037510 2 (#05-33-G01-04) read more
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Ships from
SUSSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: New in New jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books@lingfield,
SUSSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. Clean unmarked hard cover with very good dust jacket [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Good. Dust Cover is missing, Book in GoodCondition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Ships from UK. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Kinsella, Sophie
other copies of this book
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: TRANSWORLD PUBLISHERS LTD Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 351 pages. (351 pages) rebecca bloomwood is now happily married to luke brandon, and all her problems seem to be at an end. but suddenly into her life steps...a sister, of whose existence becky had hitherto been completely unaware. becky is only too anxious to welcome her into the bosom of the family. but there is only one snag-she hates shopping. (Hardback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Kinsella, Sophie
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: New. 0593052412 All books are imported from the United Kingdom. Please allow sufficient time. All books despatched immediately-selecting d does not enhance times. Please consider this when placing your order. Professional, full-time bookseller since 1987. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express USA,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister. (Signed)
by
Kinsella, Sophie
other copies of this book
Ships from
.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition. Hardback. Dust Jacket.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press, London
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Fine in fine dust wrapper. 8vo. Signed by the author on the title page. ISBN: 0-593-05241-2 Pages: 351. read more
|
|
Shopaholic and Sister
by
Sophie Kinsella
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: TRANSWORLD PUBLISHERS LTD, UK
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE that we do not offer expedited shipping. Orders placed with the priority shipping option will automatically be canceled. Rebecca Bloomwood is now happily married to Luke Brandon, and all her problems seem to be at an end. But suddenly into her life steps â¦a sister, of whose existence Becky had hitherto been completely unaware. Becky is only too anxious to welcome her into the bosom of the family. But there is only one snag-she HATES shopping. She is the antithesis of the ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
PremierBook,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shopaholic & Sister
by
Kinsella Sophie
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Buckram
Publisher: Transworld Publishers, London
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780593052419
ISBN: 0593052412
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 6" x 9" 0593052412 Hardback 347 pages. Becky Bloomwood is back. read more
|