|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: 1995. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front cover. read more
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Rathmann, Peggy
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Worldwide
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. a100 read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R A Cobb,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover; Slight Water Damage; Binding Slightly Loose. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Trade
Date Published: 1995-06-30
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: Fair. The cover has been creased and very worn; binding bent and torn twice Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: Reader copy. Paperback. cover and corner wear. scholastic school market edition. creased covers. wrinkled spine. read more
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Rathmann, Peggy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, New York
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: Fine. 11" x 8 1/2" 1996 Caldecott Medal Winner. read more
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria [Paperback] By Peggy Rathmann
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: Very Good. Paperback. STUDENT EDUCATIONAL TEXT MATERIAL. Cover has moderate shelf wear. You are buying a Book in VERY GOOD condition with slight shelf wear to include slight edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Rathman, Peggy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: Near Fine. 0590925695. Extra large paperback only, no writing, minor cover wear.....All books are mailed in poly envelopes with digital postage/bar-coded for faster delivery. read more
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Rathmann, Peggy
other copies of this book
Binding: Staple Bind
Publisher: Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: Good+ Light edgewear, light shelf wear to corners. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann, Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: Collectible; Very Good. First Scholastic Printing, September 1996. No marks. Light wear to cover. read more
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: Good. Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages, we guarantee all purchases and ship all items via USPS mail. read more
|
|
Officer Buckle and Gloria
by
Peggy Rathmann
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590925693
ISBN: 0590925695
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|