Your search: Books » ISBN: 0590829033
(22 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Fran Manushkin
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Fran Manushkin~Ned Bittinger
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Very Good. read more
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Fran Manushkin~Ned Bittinger
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Fran Manushkin
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Fran Manushkin
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Fine. Slight Shelf Wear To Edges And Corners Of Cover. Clean Pages. Colorful Illustrations. Previous Owners Name Inside Front Cover. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FrogPrinceBooks ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, New York
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Bittinger, Ned. Near Fine. 11" x 8" Small blank label on first page upper corner. o/w fine condition. read more
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc.
Date Published: 1/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Fine. 0590829033 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 25D. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: FIRST EDITIION
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc.
Date Published: 1/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: New. 0590829033 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y26O. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc.
Date Published: 1/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Very Good. 0590829033 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 35C. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, New York
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Bittinger, Ned. Fine. 11" x 8" read more
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Papeback Children's Book
Binding: Stapled--Very Good
Publisher: Scholastic, New York
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Ned Bittinger. Very Good. No Jacket. Oversize Children's Book Children: A stapled paperback children's book explaining the rituals of the Passover Seder. In very good shape. read more
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Fran Manushkin
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softbound
Publisher: Scholastic Book Services, New York
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Ned ittinger. Fine / wraps cover clean. text clean. illustrated. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ken's Book Haven ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Very Good. 0590829033 Oversized softcover. Book is signed by author, text is clean, binding is tight, covers have some wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Steve Estep ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic, Toronto
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Bittinger, Ned. Very Good+ Very light shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kadriin Blackwell ,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, New York
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Illustrated. Near Fine. This 8 x 10.5 trade paperback book has the author's name and title in red and black lettering on the white/color illustrated cover. Clean with tight binding. Near Fine condition. read more
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Good. 0590829033 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Fran Manushkin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. May contain minimal highlighting, inscriptions, or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bay City Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Fran Manushkin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Fine. 0590829033 excellent condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lilla Ross ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Very Good. 0590829033 K71___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Fran Manushkin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1995. Paperback. FIRST EDITIION Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
The Matzah That Papa Brought Home
by
Manushkin, Fran
other copies of this book
Ships from
DE,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590829038
ISBN: 0590829033
Description: Bittenger, Ned, and Bittinger, Ned. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. 32 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.