|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0590483447
(260 available copies)
| Page 1 of 11 |
|
|
The Barking Ghost
by
Stine, R L
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 117 p. read more
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
Stine, R. L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Apple
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Very Good. 0590483447 C11_____* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______S WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE CONFIRMATION__! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
Stine, R. L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Apple
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Very Good. 0590483447. read more
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK. Normal wear. Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: 1995. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Good. PAPERBACK, cover has slight shelf wear, book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. read more
|
|
The Barking Ghose
by
Stine R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Book Services
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Good. Edges bumped and scuffed, marked on back cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Caveman Books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost
by
Stine, R. L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade pb
Publisher: Apple (Scholastic)
Date Published: 06/1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Good. No dust jacket, as issued. Goosebumps, 32. Unknown printing. 117 p.; 7.59" x 0.43" x 5.24". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost
by
Stine, R L
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 117 p. Goosebumps (Paperback), 32. Audience: Children/juvenile. trade pb, 12b2, shelf wear to cover read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDBOOKSNSTUFF,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Good. Owner name inside & a little doodling, text is clean & unmarked! #D2. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
justdandybooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Good. Unless noted Good Condition Used items may contain highlighting and underlining and may not include CD's, etc. unless noted. read more
|
|
The Barking Ghost
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995-06
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Good. Back cover corner torn off. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost
by
Stine, R L
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 117 p. Goosebumps (Paperback), 32. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alicias Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
Stine, R. L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Apple
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Very Good. 0590483447 K16A. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Good. May have library marks/stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: 1995. Paperback. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. softcover; no marks or writing; cover edges curled; Box 517. read more
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps Ser., No. 32)
by
Stine, R. L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Scholastic, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Good. 0590483447. 117 pgs clean, tight. Bumped, creased covers, heavy wear to upper spine. Lt spine creases. read more
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
R. L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Apple
Date Published: 1995-06
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
The Barking Ghost (Goosebumps, No 32)
by
Stine, R. L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Apple
ISBN-13: 9780590483445
ISBN: 0590483447
Description: Fine. 0590483447. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
| | | | |