New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 16   change currency
sort by
Monster Blood II used book

Monster Blood II

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II used book

Monster Blood II

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II used book

Monster Blood II

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II used book

Monster Blood II

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II used book

Monster Blood II

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II used book

Monster Blood II

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II used book

Monster Blood II

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps Ser., No. 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps Ser., No. 18)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bedford Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) new book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: New. 0590477404 C61_____* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______S WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE CONFIRMATION__! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. 0590477404. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Goosebumps: Monster Blood II used book

Goosebumps: Monster Blood II

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: NY, Scholastic, 1994. ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: 8vo., 121pp., paperback. Fine. ISBN: 0590477404. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Grannis Fine Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. 0590477404: Very Clean book: Some Shelfwear: slight bend in book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995-08 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Condition Text: Minor Aging in Softcover: Like New jacket. Fast Delivery! Great Price! 100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed! Minor shelf wear. A great copy for a bargain price! Shop with confidence! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: The Vessel Project, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. Paperback. Normal wear. Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. 0590477404 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK. Normal wear. Name written inside. Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Good. PAPERBACK, cover is slightly worn, book is slightly bent from storage, pages have yellowed with age, outside page edges have some stains Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Fine. 0590477404 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. 0590477404 S27. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II: Goosebumps #18 used book

Monster Blood II: Goosebumps #18

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Appleton-Century-Crofts, Inc., New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Light edgewear to glossy pictorial softcover. Pages clean & near fine. SUMMARY: Evan Ross can't stop thinking about Monster Blood and what happened last summer. It was so horrible. So terrifying. Too bad Evan's science teacher doesn't believe him. Now he's stuck cleaning out the hamster's cage as punishment for making up stories. Then Evan's friend Andy comes to town and things get worse because Andy's got a present for Evan-it's green and slimy & it's ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II used book

Monster Blood II

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, bend on bottom corner of front cover, small tape mark on back cover, slight aging. 121 p.; 0.37" x 7.58" x 5.26". Goosebumps (Paperback), 18. Juvenile reading level. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18) used book

Monster Blood II (Goosebumps, No 18)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590477406 ISBN: 0590477404

Description: Good. 0590477404 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: