» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary & Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Reading Rainbow read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Joyce G Overholt, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. No Jacket. Stamp Inside Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Sm. Creases On Spine, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 6/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. 0590460099 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 03M. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. Front cover creased. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Border Marketplace, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $2.19

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Fair. Paperback. Library discard. Cover is significantly worn. Pages tanned. Binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steel Valley Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Binch, Caroline. Near Fine. 10 1/2" x 8 1/2" Very light use in and out except a 1" square white scar on front cover illustration (on Grace's hair). read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dixon Kidsbooks Plus, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Binch, Caroline. Near Fine. 10 1/2" x 8 1/2" Fine except two 1/3" thin scratches on front cover.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dixon Kidsbooks Plus, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 6/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. 0590460099 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y36H. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 6/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. 0590460099 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y41F. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 6/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. 0590460099 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y51R. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 6/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. 0590460099 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y42I. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman; Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Binch, Caroline. Fine. 10 1/2" x 8 1/2" Fine copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dixon Kidsbooks Plus, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman; Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Includes illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: red rover do over, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace new book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman; Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $3.02

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks Date Published: 1993-06 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: New. Paperback, never read, all unmarked, clean, post office daily. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MegaBooks2, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace new book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman; Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Press ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: 1993 Softcover Edition by Scholastic Paperbacks. Excellent Condition! No Remainder Mark, No Damage, 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Shomco, inc., TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. Good, Paperback, rubbed, creases, color illustrated. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book House - Saint Louis, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Caroline Binch. Softcover. Very good condition, name on back of front cover. Grace can do anything she puts her mind to-even play Peter Pan! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Faerie, NM, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.