Your search: Books » ISBN: 0590433172
(82 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
The Grey King
by
Cooper, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Good. read more
The Grey King
by
Cooper, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Very Good. read more
The Grey King
by
Cooper, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: scholastic inc
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Very Good. read more
The Grey King
by
Cooper, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Very Good. read more
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Cooper Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jennifer Hickey ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Cooper, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Good. 0590433172 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Cooper, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Good. 0590433172 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Cooper, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Very Good. 0590433172 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Good. 165 pp. Cover is shelf worn, creased. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King
by
Cooper, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Book Services, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Wraps have light wear. Text is clean with no markings. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Top Notch Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King: the Dark is Rising Sequence
by
Cooper, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Good to Very Good. Tight, uncreased spine, some cover and edge wear, and school stamp inside of cover. Young Adult Fantasy Fiction (#81580) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cybercats Paper ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc
Date Published: 1990-02-17
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Like New. Covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc.; 1st edition (February 17, 1990)
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Good. No dust jacket. Moderate wear on Cover/Interior Pages. (W3) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Warner Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King
by
Cooper, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. read more
The Grey King
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc
Date Published: 1990-02-17
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Fair. read more
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. read more
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic, Inc
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Fair. read more
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Very Good. MINOR COVER WEAR. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King
by
Cooper, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: pb
Publisher: Scholastic, INC
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Very Good. VG pgs clean, yellow color to pg edges, wear to cover edge. Shipped in bubble mailer unless it is a real expensive item. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
browse4books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Grey King (the Dark is Rising Sequence)
by
Susan Cooper
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590433174
ISBN: 0590433172
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.