Your search: Books » ISBN: 0590409239
(25 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Very Good. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Canada, Limited, Markham, ON, Canada
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Good. Light wear to the corners and pages. Old price sticker on the cover. Text clean and unamrked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Blueberries for Sal
by
Robert McCloskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
Robert McCloskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Good. Scuffing of cover. Previous owner name on front cover. - read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
Robert McCloskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Very Good. Clean and crisp. Name plate inside but no name written on it. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Twice Read Books ,
OK,
USA
Reliability:
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Canada, Limited
Date Published: 1976-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Good. No Jacket. Staple Bound, Corners Lightly Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
VT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Very Good; 2000. 0590409239. Almost like new condition. Very lightly handled. Unmarked.; Softcover; Scholastic, Inc; NY; Thirty-Third Printing; Oblong Small 4to 9"-11" tall; 55 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
tuckerstomes ,
VT,
USA
Reliability:
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, New York
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Fine. 7 1/2" x 9" Caldecott Honor Book. excellent in and out. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Staple Bind
Publisher: Scholastic Canada, Limited, Markham, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Good. Cover has marks, bumping, edgewear, stickers, residue-Bumped pgs-Edgewear to a few pgs-Few marks on pgs. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, New York
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: As New. 7 1/2" x 9" Gift quality. Caldecott Honor Book. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Staple Bind
Publisher: Scholastic Canada, Limited, Markham, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Good + Cover has bumping, marks, edgewear-Bumped pgs. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Good. 0590409239 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
Robert McCloskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Very Good. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
Robert McCloskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1976-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
Robert McCloskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1976. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
Robert McCloskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1976. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
Robert McCloskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1976. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
Robert McCloskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1976. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK
Publisher: SCHOLASTIC, INC.
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Inc., New York, New York USA
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Very Good. Nice clean Trade Paperback book with a stapled spine. Minor shelf wear to cover pages. read more
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: New. 0590409239 New, Excellent Condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
readittoday ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Canada, Limited, Markham, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Fair in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound & good copy, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps, mild creasing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Man ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Canada, Limited, Markham, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Fair in n/a jacket. Oblong softcover. Sound & good copy, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps, mild creasing. May not be available for international shipment due to weight/size. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Man ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Stapled Wrapper
Publisher: Scholastic Canada, Limited, Markham, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: Very Good + 1987 printing of the 1976 printing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
beat book shop ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Blueberries for Sal
by
McCloskey, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
MT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Books 1987
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780590409230
ISBN: 0590409239
Description: PB G cover wear, 4 pgs creased. ST 1971 ISBN 0590409239 Children Scolastic ISBN 0590409239. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.