» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett, Judi other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Ron Barrett. Good+ 8 1/2" x 10" Very nice interior-----tight, bright, clean; no marks or tears. moderate cover-handling crinkles. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dixon Kidsbooks Plus, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett, Judi other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Very Good. 0590303848 Light wear on cover. Pages are together and ready for reading. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A_BUNCH_O_BOOKS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Judi Barrett other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1976 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett, Judith other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Staple Bind Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett, Ron. Good + Cover has bumping, chipping at edge, residue, marks-edgewear-marks on pgs. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Barrett other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprinted Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Barrett. Very Good. No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs By Barrett, Judi used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs By Barrett, Judi

by Judi Barrett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Acceptable. Well-worn copy. Book is ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs used book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Judi Barrett other copies of this book

price: $2.46

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Book Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1976-07 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade Paperback. Normal shelf and display wear. Cover has light stain... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: High

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs new book

Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs

by Judi Barrett other copies of this book

price: $43.50

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1976 ISBN-13: 9780590303842 ISBN: 0590303848

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.