» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $5.49

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Very Good. 0553815911 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $9.40

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, United Kingdom Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Near Fine. A real nice tight and square copy that has tiny bit of spine curl. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: IAMBOOKS, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $9.40

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, United Kingdom Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Fine. A beautiful copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: IAMBOOKS, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, United Kingdom Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Near Fine + A beautiful copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: IAMBOOKS, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, United Kingdom Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Fine. A beautiful copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: IAMBOOKS, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. *** Expect to see light wear and some spine creasing *** Dispatched in padded packaging. ** UK SELLER-Get it in days not weeks ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kenago Books, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexthefatdawg, CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexthefatdawg, CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexthefatdawg, CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: BANTAM PAPERBACKS (T Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: BANTAM PAPERBACKS (T Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: BANTAM PAPERBACKS (T Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: BANTAM PAPERBACKS (T Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: BANTAM PAPERBACKS (T Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: BANTAM PAPERBACKS (T Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: BANTAM PAPERBACKS (T Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Bingham, Charlotte other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: BANTAM PAPERBACKS (T Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Daughters of Eden used book

Daughters of Eden

by Charlotte Bingham other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780553815917 ISBN: 0553815911

Description: Good. Paperback in good condition, prompt posting from the UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: G C Books Ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
The House of Flowers

The House of Flowers

by Charlotte Bingham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $23.69!

Kissing Garden

Kissing Garden

by Charlotte Bingham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $10.29!

The Moon at Midnight

The Moon at Midnight

by Charlotte Bingham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $10.62!

Blue Note

Blue Note

by Charlotte Bingham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $81.56!

Debutantes

Debutantes

by Charlotte Bingham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $8.23!

Change of Heart

Change of Heart

by Charlotte Bingham

see all from $2.00!

new only from $42.62!