» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Good in Good jacket. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 11/25/2008 ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 11/25/2008 ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Bantam Pub Date: 11/25/2008 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 352. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2008-11-25 ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Like New. Library Edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Acceptable. Book shows wear to cover edges and spine. Corners bent/rounded. Dust jacket has wear. Otherwise in good reading condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Good. 0553807137 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Good. 0553807137 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Good. 0553807137 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Good. 0553807137 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: John's Garage Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Fine in Like-New jacket. Like-New to New hardback with dust jacket. Unread or very carefully read. BCE. FREE delivery confirmation and mailed inside a plastic sleeve for extra shipping protection. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Days of Old Books and More, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $3.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Very Good. 0553807137. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me new book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $3.80

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: New. 0553807137 bce. Shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Barker's Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

other copies of this book

price: $4.74

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Very good. 2008; Hardcover; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn dustcover; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Your Heart Belongs to Me used book

Your Heart Belongs to Me

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553807134 ISBN: 0553807137

Description: Good in Good jacket. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall; Type: Book Club Edition Good Plus Hardcover w/light board wear, light shelf smudging to page edges. Text free of notes, binding good. Dust Jacket light rubbing, no large tears. Back board has bumped corner. Book Club Edition. Confirmation on all Domestic Orders! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: 11 Giles Bookstore, VA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.