|
Rumor Has It
by
Hoag, Tami
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 01/2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 287 p. read more
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Hoag, Tami
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 01/2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 287 p. read more
|
|
Rumor Has It
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Hoag, Tami
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1/27/2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Very Good. 0553592319 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y69B. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Hoag, Tami
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1/27/2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Very Good. 0553592319 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 33R. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Tami Hoag
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Tami Hoag
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Tami Hoag
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Hoag, Tami
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 287 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Hoag, Tami
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 287 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Hoag, Tami
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 287 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Tami Hoag
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009-01-27
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Good reading book. Spine creased. Cover worn. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dreamalot Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Hoag, Tami
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 287 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Hoag, Tami
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 287 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Hoag, Tami
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 287 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Hoag, Tami
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Used-Acceptable. Good reading copy. We ship daily. read more
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Tami Hoag
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Tami Hoag
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Tami Hoag
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Tami Hoag
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009-01-27
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Little to no noticeable wear. in Faint spine creases. jacket. Many of our books come from libraries & sellers. There may be a black mark erasing the name. We offer a monthly book review for our customers. read more
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Tami Hoag
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Good condition. Dampstained. read more
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Tami Hoag
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rumor Has It
by
Tami Hoag
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553592313
ISBN: 0553592319
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|