Your search: Books » ISBN: 0553589350
(98 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 08/2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra; Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 8/29/2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Very Good. 0553589350 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A35. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: Sep 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: C+ MMPB Reprint. 0553589350. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 1st Mass Market Print Reissue
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, NY
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Book is Very Good. 6.8 x 3.7 x 0.9 inches. 197 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Mail ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Acceptable. Book shows wear to cover edges and spine. Spine has creases. Corners bent/rounded. Cover may have folds or creases. Otherwise in good reading condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Thrift It ,
DC,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Thrift It ,
DC,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Near Fine with no DJ. 9780553589351. A mass market paperback. Near fine. No DJ. Ucreased spine. Clean and unmarked.; Mass Market PB. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BPC Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Fine. 0553589350. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Fine. 0553589350. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Fine. 0553589350. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Fine. 0553589350. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 1st printing. Bright and colorful front cover. No distracting marks or store stamps. Single crease in spine. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553589351
ISBN: 0553589350
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. NEAR FINE! Bright and colorful front cover. No distracting marks, store stamps, or creases in spine. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.