» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 08/2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra; Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 8/29/2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Very Good. 0553589350 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A35. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: Sep 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: C+ MMPB Reprint. 0553589350. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Mass Market Print Reissue Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, NY Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Book is Very Good. 6.8 x 3.7 x 0.9 inches. 197 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Mail, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Sandra Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Sandra Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Sandra Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Sandra Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Sandra Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Sandra Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Sandra Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Sandra Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Acceptable. Book shows wear to cover edges and spine. Spine has creases. Corners bent/rounded. Cover may have folds or creases. Otherwise in good reading condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Sandra Brown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Near Fine with no DJ. 9780553589351. A mass market paperback. Near fine. No DJ. Ucreased spine. Clean and unmarked.; Mass Market PB. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BPC Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Fine. 0553589350. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Fine. 0553589350. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Fine. 0553589350. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Fine. 0553589350. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 1st printing. Bright and colorful front cover. No distracting marks or store stamps. Single crease in spine. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: C. Leit's Nearly New & Used Bo, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Sandra Brown other copies of this book

price: $2.83

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Time Coming used book

Long Time Coming

by Brown, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780553589351 ISBN: 0553589350

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. NEAR FINE! Bright and colorful front cover. No distracting marks, store stamps, or creases in spine. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 197 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: C. Leit's Nearly New & Used Bo, OH, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Led astray

Led astray

by Sandra Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.99!

Breath of Scandal

Breath of Scandal

by Sandra Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Tidings of Great Joy

Tidings of Great Joy

by Sandra Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

In a Class by Itself

In a Class by Itself

by Sandra Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Chill Factor

Chill Factor

by Sandra Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Where there's smoke

Where there's smoke

by Sandra Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!