» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 16   change currency
sort by
The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 10/2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 461 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 10/2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 461 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 461 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Corner Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year new book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: New. No dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 461 p. Audience: General/trade. Brand new, fast shipping! Get shipping credit when you purchase two or more items with OS Book! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: OS Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Good+ 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moonrise Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 10/21/2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Very Good. 0553589121 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y63B. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 10/21/2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Very Good. 0553589121 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 19E. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 10/21/2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Very Good. 0553589121 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E75. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Very Good. 0553589121 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and some shelf wea..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Very Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Fine. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 02..._ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Very Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Very Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Very Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Darkest Evening of the Year, the used book

Darkest Evening of the Year, the

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: Nov 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: C+ 1st printing. 9780553589122. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 461 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 461 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 461 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Darkest Evening of the Year used book

The Darkest Evening of the Year

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780553589122 ISBN: 0553589121

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 461 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 16: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
The Husband

The Husband

by Dean R Koontz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Good Guy

The Good Guy

by Dean R Koontz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.75!

Brother Odd

Brother Odd

by Dean R Koontz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Odd Thomas

Odd Thomas

by Dean R Koontz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Forever Odd

Forever Odd

by Dean R Koontz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.50!

Odd Hours

Odd Hours

by Dean R Koontz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.98!