Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780553589122ISBN:0553589121
Description: New. No dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 461 p. Audience: General/trade. Brand new, fast shipping! Get shipping credit when you purchase two or more items with OS Book! read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780553589122ISBN:0553589121
Description: Very Good. 0553589121 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and some shelf wea..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780553589122ISBN:0553589121
Description: Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780553589122ISBN:0553589121
Description: Very Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780553589122ISBN:0553589121
Description: Fine. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 02..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780553589122ISBN:0553589121
Description: Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780553589122ISBN:0553589121
Description: Very Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780553589122ISBN:0553589121
Description: Very Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780553589122ISBN:0553589121
Description: Very Good. 0553589121 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.