» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Into the Labyrinth used book

Into the Labyrinth

by Weis, Margaret, And Hickman, Tracy other copies of this book

price: $2.70

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Spectra Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Good. 0553567713 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Spectra, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Good. 0553567713 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Spectra Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth used book

Into the Labyrinth

by Weis, Margaret, and Hickman, Tracy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Spectra Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Death Gate Cycle (Paperback), 6. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Spectra Date Published: 7/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth used book

Into the Labyrinth

by Weis, Margaret, and Hickman, Tracy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Spectra Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Death Gate Cycle (Paperback), 6. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis; Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Spectra Date Published: 1994-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Very Good. No names, no remainder marks, no stickers. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate)

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, New York, NY Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Very Good. Science Fiction/Fantasy Minor shelf wear and/or spine creases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ted Mihm, Bookseller, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth used book

Into the Labyrinth

by Weis, Margaret, and Hickman, Tracy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Spectra Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Death Gate Cycle (Paperback), 6. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth used book

Into the Labyrinth

by Weis, Margaret, and Hickman, Tracy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Spectra Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Death Gate Cycle (Paperback), 6. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth used book

Into the Labyrinth

by Weis, Margaret, and Hickman, Tracy other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, New York Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 1994 Bantam paperback. NOT EX LIB! Bright, clean pages with some light reading wear, spine is barely creased, moderate edgewear with some cover scuffing. Glued binding. 463 p. Death Gate Cycle (Paperback), 6. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RNJBooksNStuff, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle (Paperback)) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle (Paperback))

by Weis, Margaret, Hickman, Tracy other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Used. Slight rubbing damage to corners and edges. Cover shows some scuffing. This book contains one or more book store or library stamps. Spine shows wear. All books are boxed and ship via USPS with delivery confirmation. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bubba's Book Swap, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $2.68

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Spectra Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis; Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $2.74

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Spectra Date Published: 1994-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Very Good. Smooth spine, hint of page edge fade, ISBN 0553567713. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle) used book

Into the Labyrinth (Death Gate Cycle)

by Margaret Weis; Tracy Hickman other copies of this book

price: $2.74

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Spectra Date Published: 1994-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Good. Any problem very minor, mild outside of book pages light toning, mild page edge fade, isbn 0553567713. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Into the Labyrinth used book

Into the Labyrinth

by Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy other copies of this book

price: $2.90

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. : Bantam Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553567717 ISBN: 0553567713

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. First edition very good in wraps. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: fromthebookcellar, MD, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
The Hand of Chaos

The Hand of Chaos

by Margaret Weis

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.93!

Serpent Mage

Serpent Mage

by Margaret Weis

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!

The Seventh Gate

The Seventh Gate

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!

Fire Sea

Fire Sea

by Margaret Weis

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!

Elven Star

Elven Star

by Margaret Weis

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.97!

Dragon Wing

Dragon Wing

by Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.00!