|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 055329170X
(319 available copies)
| Page 1 of 13 |
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novel Ser. )
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Good. PAPERBACK Some spine creasing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
L P Quast-Roye,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Good. ISBN 0-553-29170-X. read more
|
|
Time Bomb
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Good. ISBN 0-553-29170-X. read more
|
|
Time Bomb
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Good. ISBN 0-553-29170-X. read more
|
|
Time Bomb
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Good. ISBN 0-553-29170-X. read more
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback))
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Very Good. MINOR COVER WEAR. NAME INSIDE FRONT COVER. PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. 60925 R18 FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback))
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1991-08-01
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Fair. Good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dreamalot Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: Bantam Rack ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. clean & unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alicias Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Very Good. 055329170X Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Very Good. 055329170X Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Very Good. 055329170X Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction. read more
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback))
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Good. Thank you for your order. read more
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1991-08-01
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Slight wear on cover. in Slight spine creases. jacket. Many of our books are bought from libraries & sellers. There amy ba a black mark erasing the name. read more
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Very Good. 055329170X Binding and cover in very good condition. Pages are tanned. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Fair. 055329170X Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition. read more
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1991-08-01
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Fair. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: Bantam Rack
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 496 p.; 1.37" x 6.93" x 4.20". Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: Bantam Rack
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 496 p.; 1.37" x 6.93" x 4.20". Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: Bantam Rack
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 496 p.; 1.37" x 6.93" x 4.20". Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback))
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1991-08-01
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Text is clean, binding firm. in dustcover has moderate wear. jacket. read more
|
|
Time Bomb
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: Bantam Rack ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. Book in very good shape. Used. Spine creasing. Discoloration. Slight edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jennifer Defauw,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780553291704
ISBN: 055329170X
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback book in very good shape. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ABS Online,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Time Bomb
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
| | | |