|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Robinson, Marilynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Robinson, Marilynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Near Fine. Very slight wear, no marks inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairview Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Robinson, Marilynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ahab Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: New Paperback. Softcover. New. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1984-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jeffery Cornwell,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1984. Mass Market Paperback. Used, good. Good overall with moderate wear. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1984. Mass Market Paperback. Used, good. Good overall with light to moderate wear. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Yellow wraps with red letters. Clean pages. May have some shelf wear. No orders from customers outside of the United States please. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Acceptable. Brown wraps with orange letters. Creased corners. No orders from customers outside of the United States please. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Tan wraps with red letters. Clean pages. May have some shelf wear. read more
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Robinson, Marilynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Fair. 055327872X SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. ORDERS SHIP WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. MAY CONTAIN HIGHLIGHTING AND/OR WRITING. ALL USED BOOK ARE LISTED AS ACCEPTABLE BUT MAY BE GOOD/VERY GOOD/LIKE NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Housekeeping
by
Marilynne Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1984-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780553278729
ISBN: 055327872X
Description: Good. Clean pages with general wear from reading and storage. Cover may have slight curl or bend from reading. Some books have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|