Your search: Books » ISBN: 0553274848
(137 available copies)
Page 1 of 6
Life After Life
by
Moody, Raymond A, Jr., M.D., Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 208 p. read more
Life After Life
by
Moody, Raymond A, Jr., M.D., Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 208 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Life After Life
by
Moody, Raymond A, Jr., M.D., Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 208 p. read more
Life After Life: the Investigation of a Phenomenon-Survival of Bodily Death
by
Moody, Raymond A. Jr.,
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Life After Life: the Investigation of a Phenomenon-Survival of Bodily Death
by
Moody, Raymond A. Jr.,
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Life After Life: the Investigation of a Phenomenon--Survival of Bodily Death
by
Moody, Raymond A. Jr.,
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 57th Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, New York
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages. read more
Life After Life: the Investigation of a Phenomenon--Survival of Bodily Death
by
Moody, Raymond A. Jr.,
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 48th Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, New York
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages. read more
Life After Life: the Investigation of a Phenomenon-Survival of Bodily Death
by
Moody, Raymond A. Jr.,
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
Life After Life: the Investigation of a Phenomenon-Survival of Bodily Death
by
Moody, Raymond A. Jr.,
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
Life After Life: the Investigation of a Phenomenon--Survival of Bodily Death
by
Moody, Raymond
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Later printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: VG. Text clean, binding sound, pages tanned. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kat Prints ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Life After Life
by
Raymond Moody
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1979-08-01
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Good. Light reading and shelf wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Life After Life
by
Moody, Raymond A, Jr., M.D., Ph.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 208 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Life After Life
by
Moody, Raymond
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Very Good. 0553274848 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Life After Life
by
Moody, Raymond
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Used-Acceptable. Cover shows wear. Front or back cover creased. Small cover tear spotting on pages. Pages show some yellow from age. All books are boxed and ship via USPS with delivery confirmation. read more
Life After Life
by
Moody, Raymond A, Jr., M.D., Ph.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 208 p. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Life After Life
by
Raymond Moody
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Life After Life
by
Raymond Moody
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Life After Life
by
Raymond Moody
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Life After Life
by
Raymond Moody
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Life After Life
by
Raymond Moody
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Life After Life
by
Raymond Moody
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. read more
Life After Life
by
Raymond Moody
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Life After Life
by
Raymond Moody
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Life After Life
by
Raymond Moody
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Life After Life
by
Raymond Moody
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553274844
ISBN: 0553274848
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.