Your search: Books » ISBN: 0553274503
(242 available copies)
Page 1 of 10
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Bantam ed.
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. read more
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. read more
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Bantam ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. Great EX-School Everbind copy! Very nice inside and out EXCEPT for school name stamped inside front cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Inlovewithbooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon (Bantam Classic)
by
Daniel Keyes
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1984-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Fair. Tight and clean. Edgewear and creasing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Moon Books ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Bantam ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Marielena Abruna ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. No Jacket. Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon (Bantam Classic)
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 3/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Very Good. 0553274503 Thanks Z55F. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon (Bantam Classic)
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 3/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Very Good. 0553274503 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y05G. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon (Bantam Classic)
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 3/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Very Good. 0553274503 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y46N. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon (Bantam Classic)
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 3/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Very Good. 0553274503 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X06C. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon (Bantam Classic)
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. 0553274503 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: Reissue
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: GOOD. Movie-tie-in/normal reading wear/normal shelf wear/no stamps/name inside cover/very yellow. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Stop ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Bantam ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon (Bantam Classic)
by
Daniel Keyes
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1984-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Fair. Ex-library copy with usual library stamps. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Bantam ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Bantam ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Bantam ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Bantam ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Bantam ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Flowers for Algernon
by
Keyes, Daniel
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Bantam ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780553274509
ISBN: 0553274503
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Bantam Classic. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.