» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya, Dr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya, Dr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya, Dr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. F-very minor spine creasing. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Free upgrade to First Class mail (for one book). Also listing others by same author. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. Near fine condition. Smooth and square cover with dogear on back. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tom Chapman, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, light aging, stk #2344s7. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Maya Angelou other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dennis Gartin, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Maya Angelou other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1985-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Very Good. Unmarked pages, no spine or cover creases. light edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: merrimon, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: VG. VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. No flaws on this title. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cheshire Cat Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Very Good. 0553251996 Great Condition paperback book, Clean pages, no writing in book, some creases to spine, This book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Fine. 0553251996 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas [Paperback] used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas [Paperback]

by Maya Angelou other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1985-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Like New. Appears unread has name on inside cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: J Gibson, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 3/1/1985 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Very Good. 0553251996 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y63G. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Wraps have light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Top Notch Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas new book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: New. 0553251996 Cover has very little shelf wear. No spine seams. No remainder mark. Pages are clean with no markings, no creases and no dog-ears. Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cambridge Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas used book

Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas

by Angelou, Maya other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: BANTAM BOOKS ISBN-13: 9780553251999 ISBN: 0553251996

Description: Very good condition paperback. Very slight wear along cover edges and corners, name on inside page, pages lightly tanned. Clean and tight. 0553251996. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Penwicke's Book Shop, GA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.