Your search: Books » ISBN: 0553251996
(153 available copies)
Page 1 of 7
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Very Good. read more
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: Young adult. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Starblind ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. F-very minor spine creasing. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Starblind ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Free upgrade to First Class mail (for one book). Also listing others by same author. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. Near fine condition. Smooth and square cover with dogear on back. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Tom Chapman ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, light aging, stk #2344s7. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: Young adult. read more
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dennis Gartin ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1985-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Very Good. Unmarked pages, no spine or cover creases. light edge wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
merrimon ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: VG. VG. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. No flaws on this title. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Very Good. 0553251996 Great Condition paperback book, Clean pages, no writing in book, some creases to spine, This book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Fine. 0553251996 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas [Paperback]
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1985-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Like New. Appears unread has name on inside cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
J Gibson ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 3/1/1985
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Very Good. 0553251996 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y63G. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Wraps have light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Top Notch Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: New. 0553251996 Cover has very little shelf wear. No spine seams. No remainder mark. Pages are clean with no markings, no creases and no dog-ears. Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cambridge Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Singin' and Swingin' and Gettin' Merry Like Christmas
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: BANTAM BOOKS
ISBN-13: 9780553251999
ISBN: 0553251996
Description: Very good condition paperback. Very slight wear along cover edges and corners, name on inside page, pages lightly tanned. Clean and tight. 0553251996. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.