» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine, And Yallop, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Corgi Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine, And Yallop, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Corgi Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine, And Yallop, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Corgi Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Transworld Publishers Limited ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Good. 0552133027 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Catherine Cookson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Corgi Adult Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Catherine Cookson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Transworld Publishers Limited Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Catherine Cookson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Transworld Distribution Services, Incorporated Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Transworld Distribution Services, Incorporated ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Very Good. 0552133027 PAPERBACK-VGC-Book cover has light wear, book interior in like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Catherine Cookson other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Very Good. New Ed. VERY GOOD with very light wear to cover and pages. a no hassle guarantee on all our items. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Catherine Cookson other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Corgi Adult Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: VG Used, Very Good in VG jacket. PAPERBACK, VG/VG, Corgi Adult, 1992, New Ed, 1.18 in. H x 6.85 in. L x 4.17 in. W, 8.5 oz. This copy has visible but minimal creasing of the spine, is in otherwise Very Good condition. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books_By_Russ, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson Catherine other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Corgi, London Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Fair in Good jacket. Fair / Good Rough cover but solid rreading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Walsh o/a booksetc, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Corgi, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Very Good. Tight clean copy. General edge wear. Some spine creasing. Slight slant to book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Walsh o/a booksetc, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Corgi Book Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Good+ Book is cocked, creases on spine, moderate shelf wear to corners, pos on ffep, sticker on back cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $6.83

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass market paperback Publisher: Corgi Canada Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Very good. (Mass market paperback)......(Fiction) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookIT, ND, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Corgi, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Near Fine. Tight clean copy. very little edge wear. Some spine creasing. Slight slant to book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Walsh o/a booksetc, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Corgi, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Fine. Fine Tight clean copy. very little edge wear. Faint double spine crease. Book sits flat and square with sharp corners. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Walsh o/a booksetc, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $10.61

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Corgi, Great Britain Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Fair-Good. Cover is quite creased, book exchange stamp on first page, otherwise pages are unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Manyhills, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Catherine Cookson other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Corgi Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, good condition, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Catherine Cookson other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Corgi Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Used; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. Paperback, a good reading copy, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Corgi, Uk Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson Catherine other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Corgi Books, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. Paperback, very good condition. securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Catherine Cookson other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Corgi Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Tree, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

My Beloved Son used book

My Beloved Son

by Cookson, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Corgi Books, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780552133029 ISBN: 0552133027

Description: Good. Paperback. Book condition good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Tree, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: