-
1. Understanding Computers: Today and Tomorrow, Comprehensive (Sam 2010 Compatible Products) – Softcover (2010)
by Deborah Morley, Charles S. Parker
$20.45
List price:$143.74
You save: $123.29 (86%)
Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Show details -
2. Understanding Computers: Today and Tomorrow, Comprehensive (Sam 2010 Compatible Products) – Softcover (2010)
by Parker, Charles S., Morley, Deborah
$23.99
List price:$143.74
You save: $119.75 (83%)
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
3. Understanding Computers: Today and Tomorrow, Comprehensive (Sam 2010 Compatible Products) – Softcover (2010)
by Morley, Deborah; Parker, Charles S.
$28.74
List price:$143.74
You save: $115.00 (80%)
Description: Very Good. 0538748109 Paperback. Cover shows slight wear and...
Show details -
4. Understanding Computers: Today and Tomorrow, Comprehensive (Sam 2010 Compatible Products) – Softcover (2010)
by Morley, Deborah; Parker, Charles S.
$28.74
List price:$143.74
You save: $115.00 (80%)
Description: Good. 0538748109 Paperback. Cover shows normal wear and pages...
Show details -
5. Understanding Computers: Today and Tomorrow, Comprehensive (Sam 2010 Compatible Products) – Softcover (2010)
by Parker, Charles S., Morley, Deborah
$29.99
List price:$143.74
You save: $113.75 (79%)
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
6. Understanding Computers: Today and Tomorrow, Comprehensive (Sam 2010 Compatible Products) – Softcover (2010)
by Deborah Morley, Charles S. Parker
$29.99
List price:$143.74
You save: $113.75 (79%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
7. Understanding Computers: Today and Tomorrow, Comprehensive (Sam 2010 Compatible Products) – Softcover (2010)
by Deborah Morley, Charles S. Parker
$29.99
List price:$143.74
You save: $113.75 (79%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
8. Understanding Computers: Today and Tomorrow, Comprehensive (Sam 2010 Compatible Products) – Softcover (2010)
by Deborah Morley, Charles S. Parker
$30.00
List price:$143.74
You save: $113.74 (79%)
Description: Good. Corners/edges lightly worn/dented, covers lightly scuffed...
Show details -
9. Understanding Computers: Today and Tomorrow, Comprehensive (Sam 2010 Compatible Products) – Softcover (01/2010)
by Morley, Deborah; Parker, Charles S.
$46.54
List price:$143.74
You save: $97.20 (68%)
Description: Good. Expedited shipping is available for this item!
Show details -
10. Understanding Computers: Today and Tomorrow, Comprehensive (Sam 2010 Compatible Products) – Softcover (01/2010)
by Deborah Morley
$49.41
List price:$143.74
You save: $94.33 (66%)
Description: Good. 0538748109.
Show details









