|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Learning
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thomson Learning
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Very good. By Gerald Keller; ISBN: 0534391915; Pub. : Thomson Learning; Pub. Date: 2002-08; Media: Paperback; Weight: 21.6 oz.; Very minor cover wear, all else is excellent. Appears to have never been read. by Gerald Keller; ISBN: 0534391915; Pub. : Thomson Learning; Pub. Date: 2002-08; Media: Paperback; Weight: 21.6 oz.; Very minor cover wear, all else is excellent. Appears to have never been read. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Marin Media Exchange,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thomson Learning
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Statistics for Management and
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Fine. Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quickshipment,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thomson Learning
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thomson Learning
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Very Good. 6th Sol Mn. 2002 Paperback. Orders usually ship on or before next business day. May have highlighting. We send best copy available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bunches of Books,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Keller, Gerald
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Learning
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Good. 0534391915 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Statistics for Management and Economics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0534391915 ISBN 13: 9780534391911 bk# 22.1. f44. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Statistic Managmt & Econ 6e Ssm
by
Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Publishing Co, U.S.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: As New. 0534391915. read more
|
|
Statistics
by
Gerald Keller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534391911
ISBN: 0534391915
Description: New. New 6th Sol Mn. Edition. Excellent Condition! Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zillions OF,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|