New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomson Learning Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomson Learning Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

other copies of this book

price: $4.39

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Very good. By Gerald Keller; ISBN: 0534391915; Pub. : Thomson Learning; Pub. Date: 2002-08; Media: Paperback; Weight: 21.6 oz.; Very minor cover wear, all else is excellent. Appears to have never been read. by Gerald Keller; ISBN: 0534391915; Pub. : Thomson Learning; Pub. Date: 2002-08; Media: Paperback; Weight: 21.6 oz.; Very minor cover wear, all else is excellent. Appears to have never been read. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Marin Media Exchange, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomson Learning Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics for Management and used book

Statistics for Management and

other copies of this book

price: $2.45

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Fine. Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Quickshipment, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $2.91

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $2.91

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $2.91

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $2.91

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomson Learning Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomson Learning Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $3.33

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Very Good. 6th Sol Mn. 2002 Paperback. Orders usually ship on or before next business day. May have highlighting. We send best copy available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Bunches of Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Keller, Gerald other copies of this book

price: $16.22

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomson Learning ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Good. 0534391915 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics for Management and Economics used book

Statistics for Management and Economics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $17.79

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0534391915 ISBN 13: 9780534391911 bk# 22.1. f44. q1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Statistic Managmt & Econ 6e Ssm used book

Statistic Managmt & Econ 6e Ssm

by Keller other copies of this book

price: $33.23

Ships from IRELAND

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Brooks/Cole Publishing Co, U.S. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: As New. 0534391915. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Charles Byrne Books, IRELAND

Reliability: Very Good

Statistics new book

Statistics

by Gerald Keller other copies of this book

price: $73.65

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780534391911 ISBN: 0534391915

Description: New. New 6th Sol Mn. Edition. Excellent Condition! Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Zillions OF, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.