|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: A good reading copy only. May have underlining or highlighting throughout. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Corey, Gerald
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Very Good. 0534240666 Copy has been read but remains in nice & clean condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or high-lighting. Spine is tight; a clean read. Shelf wear to the hardcover. Name written on the first page. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Corey, Gerald
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Unabridged.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Publishing Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Fair. No dust jacket. Hardcover book in good condition, some highligting and marks in book, broken binding, taped. 506 p. Counseling. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mission Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling [Hardcover] By Corey, Gerald
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
Date Published: 1994-08
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prince Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Corey, Gerald
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Publishing Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. No dust jacket. 1994 Cover and pages clean and tight. No dust cover. Book is slightly warped. Light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
QuietshouT Books,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. Minor corner and cover and edge wear Good Conditions, may have some marks or highlighting. read more
|
|
Theory and Practice of Group Counseling
by
Gerald Corey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co
Date Published: 1994-08
ISBN-13: 9780534240660
ISBN: 0534240666
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
|