» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We're Together used book

Just as Long as We're Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Intended for a juvenile audience. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: School & Library Binding Publisher: Orchard Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Twice Read Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Former Library book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We're Together used book

Just as Long as We're Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Library Binding Publisher: Orchard Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Good. Hardcover ex-library book with dust jacket in good condition. All usual stamps and markings. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookfinders, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: LIBRARY BINDING Publisher: Orchard Books ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Fair. 0531083292 books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Ex-Library Hard Cover-VG-No dust jacket if issue-Book is clean-Ex-Library-285 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: captnbook, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as Were Together used book

Just as Long as Were Together

by Blume other copies of this book

price: $6.36

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books, New York Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Good in Fair jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED DUST JACKET WRAPPED IN MYLAR WITH SMALL TEAR TO EDGES. YELLOW HARD COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES HAVE LIGHT FINGERING TO MARGINS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as Were Togeather used book

Just as Long as Were Togeather

by Blume other copies of this book

price: $6.42

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books, New York Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: No Illustration. Good in Good jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED DUST JACKET WRAPPED IN MYLAR. YELLOW HARD COVER, CORNERS BUMPED, SPINE ENDS BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $6.65

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Good in Very Good jacket. Ex-Library Ex-library with usual markings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CTC Books, Inc., NH, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume other copies of this book

price: $7.01

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books, New York Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: No Illustrations. Very Good in Very Good jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED DUST JACKET WRAPPED IN MYLAR WITH SMALL TEAR TO EDGES AND LIGHTLY SOILED. YELLOW CLOTH COVER WITH LIGHT SOILING. INTERIOR PAGES HAVE LIGHT SOILING WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long a Were Together used book

Just as Long a Were Together

by Blume other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books, New York Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Good in Good jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED DUST JACKET WRAPPED IN MYLAR IS LIGHTLY SOILED. YELLOW HARD COVER COVER WITH LIGHT SOILING. INTERIOR PAGES HAVE LIGHT FINGERING TO MARGINS WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as Were Together used book

Just as Long as Were Together

by Blume other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books, New York Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Good in Good jacket. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED DUST JACKET WRAPPED IN MYLAR WITH SMALL TEAR TO EDGES AND PRICE CLIPPED. YELLOW HARD COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES STAMPED "DISCARD" AND HAVE LIGHT FINGERING TO MARGINS WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books, USA Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library Hard cover, shelf wear, library markings, mylar covered dust jacket, box 731. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books N Stuff , IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Orchard Books ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Library Binding. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Just as Long as We're Together used book

Just as Long as We're Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Library Markings/Labels and/or Stamps. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bonnie Tabor, KY, USA

Reliability: High

Just as Long as We'Re Together By Blume, Judy used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together By Blume, Judy

other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from QC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780531083291 ISBN: 0531083292

Description: Very Good. Isbn: 0440802407. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Carole Archambault, QC, CANADA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.