» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: LIBRARY BINDING Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Good. 0531057291 ** SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! **** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY **** THANKS ******* EX LIBRARY BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. book stained. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Library Binding Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Fair in Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Front hinge break; first page removed. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) Pub Date: 9/1/1987 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 296. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $2.94

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: School & Library Binding Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pilkington & Sons, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $2.96

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library Copy With Usual Markings, DJ Mylar Protected, Partial Sticker Front DJ, Pocket Removed From Cover Page, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: School & Library Binding Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) Date Published: 9/1/1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Very Good. 0531057291 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z45N. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $3.30

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Small ragged edge of jacket at top of spine. very minor jacket wear. book has a small corner bump otherwise looks unread. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Sims, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: School & Library Binding Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Very Good. VG+ book & jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Arbor-Scout, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $5.13

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: School & Library Binding Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) Date Published: 1987-09 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Like New. Like new hardcover in excellent condition, issued without dust jacket, prior owner's name inside dust jacket, no other writing, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from SD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books, NY USA Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Near Fine. G, Dj Edge Tears. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Everybody's Bookstore, SD, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books 1987, First Edition, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Very Good/Very Good. 0531057291 Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cox & Cox Booksellers, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume other copies of this book

price: $6.60

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Orchard Books, New York Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: No Illustration. Very Good in Very Good jacket. DUST JACKET WRAPPED IN MYLAR. TURQUOISE HALF-CLOTH COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Dust Jacket Included. VG+. Hardcover, ex-library, with dust jacket, copyright 1987, second printing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Betsy Sundquist, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic, New York, NY Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Signed by author "to Annie" on front free end paper and dated October 1988. Binding is tight. There is no writing in the text, but there are two small stains on the fore edge of the text block. Small tear on front dust jacket. First printing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: halsbooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Blume, Judy other copies of this book

price: $50.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardbound Publisher: Orchard Books, N.Y. Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: 8vo, 296 pages, number code goes down to "1", denoting a 1st printing. VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD-dust jacket with closed edge tears, INSCRIBED AND SIGNED BY BLUME ON THE FRONT ENDPAPER ("To/Sara/Love, /Judy/Blume/88") read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pettler & Lieberman, Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Just as Long as We'Re Together used book

Just as Long as We'Re Together

by Judy Blume other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Orchard Books (NY) ISBN-13: 9780531057292 ISBN: 0531057291

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.