|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0525949178
(27 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: 2005. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Santos, Marisa De Los
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Fair. 0525949178 Damaged *** Very, very, VERY ugly surface scrape with tear top edge back cover and jacket. Does not affect pages; inside text is clean & in good condition, binding tight. Front cover is bent and top corner is bumped with tiny tear. No remainder marks. ped with confirmation inside US. Selling books since 1979* s/BN-L5-6. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cody Books Ltd,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
de Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: New in new dust jacket. Excellent. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 307 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ReadNow,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Santos, Marisa De Los
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Very Good- jacket. Very Good. 0525949178 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2005-12-29
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Very Good. First Edition. First Printing. Complete number line. Dust jacket shows very slight wear to edges, now protected in a mylar sleeve. Binding remains tight, bottom of spine very lightly bumped. Inside pages are crisp and creamy white. A very nice copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Need to Read,
ID,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
De Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition-First printing.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Fine new book in fine dust jacket. Signed by author on full title page. First book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ryan Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. May contain minimal highlighting, inscriptions or notations. xt business day. a no hassle guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bay City Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
de Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Clean, no marks. Edgewear only. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 307 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eudora Books,
MS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 38715
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Like New. BRAND NEW and NEVER READ. May have small remainder mark. FAST shipping! MULTIPLE copies and EXPEDITED shipping available. INTERNATIONAL shipping *may* be available. 100% Satisfaction GUARANTEED. Exceptional, real-person CUSTOMER SERVICE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BooklingCom,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in: a Novel
by
De Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: E P Dutton, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
|
Love Walked In
by
Marisa de los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Dutton
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: New in new dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joyce G Overholt,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 38715
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: New. BRAND NEW and NEVER READ. May have small remainder mark. FAST shipping! MULTIPLE copies and EXPEDITED shipping available. INTERNATIONAL shipping *may* be available. 100% Satisfaction GUARANTEED. Exceptional, real-person CUSTOMER SERVICE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BooklingCom,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
de Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Pristine copy in almost pristine dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 307 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fetching Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Good. Good solid book. Library withdrawal with usual markings, general wear. | Hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Memicky,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in: a Novel
by
De Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: E P Dutton, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Near Fine/Near Fine. 8vo-over 7 3/4"-9 3/4" Tall 0525949178 307 pp. Clean and bright throughout. Tight binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Bin,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2005-12-29
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Like New. FIRST PRINTING. Like New condition. Nice dustjacket. Clean pages. No writing, underlining or highlighting. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rennos Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Santos, Marisa D.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: New. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! NEW Book! May have remainder mark. Fast delivery! Order confirmation! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
book-a-lot,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780525949176
ISBN: 0525949178
Description: Fine read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
| | | |